what does the fox say歌词 5

跪求歌词啊!!!!!!
碧波粼粼的岛屿 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-03 13:54:39 最佳答案
伊尔维萨克兄弟为了宣传新一季脱口秀电视节目开播而制作的宣传歌曲《the fox》歌词如下:

【The Fox - Ylvis】
Dog goes woof
Cat goes meow
Bird goes tweet
and mouse goes squeek

Cow goes moo
Frog goes croak
and the elephant goes toot

Ducks say quack
and fish go blub

and the seal goes ow ow ow
But theres one sound
That no one knows

What does the fox say?
Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!

Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!

What the fox say?
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!

What the fox say?
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!

What the fox say?
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Tchoff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!

What the fox say?

Big blue eyes

Pointy nose
Chasing mice
and digging holes
Tiny paws
Up the hill

Suddenly you're standing still

Your fur is red

So beautiful

Like an angel in disguise

But if you meet
a friendly horse
Will you communicate by
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
How will you speak to that
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
What does the fox say?
Jacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!

What the fox say?
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!

What the fox say?
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!

What the fox say?
A-oo-oo-oo-ooo!

Woo-oo-oo-ooo!
What does the fox say?

The secret of the fox

Ancient mystery

Somewhere deep in the woods

I know you're hiding

What is your sound?

Will we ever know?

Will always be a mystery

What do you say?

You're my guardian angel

Hiding in the woods

What is your sound?
Wa-wa-way-do Wub-wid-bid-dum-way-do Wa-wa-way-do
Will we ever know?
Bay-budabud-dum-bam
I want to
Mama-dum-day-do
I want to
I want to know!

Abay-ba-da bum-bum bay-do

带有时间轴的LRC歌词如下:
[ti:The Fox]
[ar:Ylvis]
[al:The Fox - Single]
[by:]
[offset:0]
[00:00.29]The Fox - Ylvis
[00:08.62]Dog goes woof
[00:10.30]Cat goes meow
[00:12.17]Bird goes tweet
[00:13.86]and mouse goes squeek
[00:15.42]
[00:15.98]Cow goes moo
[00:17.73]Frog goes croak
[00:19.73]and the elephant goes toot
[00:22.91]
[00:23.59]Ducks say quack
[00:25.09]and fish go blub
[00:26.28]
[00:27.59]and the seal goes ow ow ow
[00:30.71]But theres one sound
[00:32.64]That no one knows
[00:34.26]
[00:36.01]What does the fox say?
[00:37.76]Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
[00:40.38]Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
[00:40.75]
[00:41.49]Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
[00:42.24]
[00:43.88]What the fox say?
[00:45.25]Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
[00:46.81]Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
[00:48.68]Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
[00:50.11]
[00:50.86]What the fox say?
[00:52.67]Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
[00:54.29]Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
[00:56.17]Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
[00:57.54]
[00:58.10]What the fox say?
[01:00.04]Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
[01:01.78]Tchoff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
[01:03.84]Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
[01:05.15]
[01:05.96]What the fox say?
[01:07.27]
[01:08.52]Big blue eyes
[01:09.77]
[01:10.46]Pointy nose
[01:12.14]Chasing mice
[01:13.89]and digging holes
[01:15.88]Tiny paws
[01:17.75]Up the hill
[01:19.19]
[01:20.31]Suddenly you're standing still
[01:22.68]
[01:23.25]Your fur is red
[01:24.37]
[01:24.99]So beautiful
[01:26.30]
[01:27.55]Like an angel in disguise
[01:30.17]
[01:30.73]But if you meet
[01:32.60]a friendly horse
[01:34.91]Will you communicate by
[01:37.66]mo-o-o-o-orse?
[01:39.34]mo-o-o-o-orse?
[01:41.21]mo-o-o-o-orse?
[01:43.02]How will you speak to that
[01:44.77]ho-o-o-o-orse?
[01:46.83]ho-o-o-o-orse?
[01:48.64]ho-o-o-o-orse?
[01:50.57]What does the fox say?
[01:52.76]Jacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
[01:54.32]Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
[01:56.13]Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
[01:57.69]
[01:58.44]What the fox say?
[02:00.19]Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
[02:01.87]Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
[02:03.74]Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
[02:05.20]
[02:06.07]What the fox say?
[02:07.57]A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
[02:08.75]A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
[02:10.81]A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
[02:12.25]
[02:13.62]What the fox say?
[02:15.24]A-oo-oo-oo-ooo!
[02:16.49]
[02:18.74]Woo-oo-oo-ooo!
[02:21.05]What does the fox say?
[02:22.23]
[02:24.29]The secret of the fox
[02:26.91]
[02:27.97]Ancient mystery
[02:30.09]
[02:31.78]Somewhere deep in the woods
[02:34.53]
[02:35.51]I know you're hiding
[02:37.50]
[02:39.19]What is your sound?
[02:42.31]
[02:42.99]Will we ever know?
[02:45.62]
[02:46.30]Will always be a mystery
[02:48.99]
[02:50.73]What do you say?
[02:53.60]
[02:58.29]You're my guardian angel
[03:00.53]
[03:01.91]Hiding in the woods
[03:03.52]
[03:05.71]What is your sound?
[03:08.28]Wa-wa-way-do Wub-wid-bid-dum-way-do Wa-wa-way-do
[03:13.34]Will we ever know?
[03:15.65]Bay-budabud-dum-bam
[03:17.02]I want to
[03:18.20]Mama-dum-day-do
[03:18.85]I want to
[03:20.35]I want to know!
[03:22.56]
[03:23.12]Abay-ba-da bum-bum bay-do

最后附上中文版歌词:
狗旺旺 猫喵喵
鸟啾啾 老鼠吱吱
牛哞哞 蛙呱呱
大象则是嘟嘟
鸭呱呱 鱼啵啵
海豹是嗷嗷嗷
但有种声音
没有人知道
狐狸是怎么叫?
叮-叮-叮-叮个 叮个叮!
歌林-叮-叮-叮-叮个 叮个叮!
歌林-叮-叮-叮-叮个 叮个叮!
狐狸是怎么叫?
哇-怕-怕-怕-怕-炮!
哇-怕-怕-怕-怕-炮!
哇-怕-怕-怕-怕-炮!
狐狸是怎么叫?
哈踢-哈踢~哈踢猴!
哈踢-哈踢~哈踢猴!
哈踢-哈踢~哈踢猴!
狐狸是怎么叫?
又-又-又-又-又-不逗-不逗!
又-又-又-又-又-不逗-不逗!
又-又-又-又-又-不逗-不逗!
狐狸嗲共虾毁?
蓝眼睛 尖鼻子
追老鼠 和挖洞洞
小爪子 上山丘
突然你静止不动
你的红毛皮
多么美丽
就像天使的化身
但如果你遇到
一匹友善的马
你沟通是否用
摩斯密码-码-码-码-码?
码-码-码-码-码?
你会怎么说
当遇到马-马-马-马-马?
马-马-马-马-马
狐狸是怎么说?
嘎-恰-恰-恰-恰-翘!
恰-恰-恰-恰-翘!
恰-恰-恰-恰-翘!
狐狸是怎么说?
扶-给-给-给-给-给-给-告!
扶-给-给-给-给-给-给-告!
扶-给-给-给-给-给-给-告!
狐狸是怎么说?
啊-he哟he哈he!
啊-he哟he哈he!
啊-he哟he哈he!
狐狸是怎么说?
啊呜~呜~呜~呜~呜!
呜-傲-呜~呜~呜···
狐狸嗲共虾毁?
狐狸的奥秘
千古之谜
森林深处里
我知道你在躲藏
你是什么叫声?
我们是否知道
将永远是个谜
你是怎么说的?
你是我的守护天使
躲藏在森林里
你是什么叫声?
啊啵啵啵WE嘟
啵哩嘟逼嘟we唷
啊啵啵啵WE嘟
我们是否知道?
逼逼逼啦吧杯
我想要。。。
吧吧连逼。
我想要知道
我想要知道!
阿逼逼哩吧邦杯本

Lisp_1

采纳率:91% 来自团队:数学之美 擅长: C/C++ 视频共享 音乐 理工学科 外语学习

其他回答



Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow?
Will we ever know!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Tchoff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
What the fox say?

Big blue eyes
Pointy nose
Chasing mice
and digging holes

Tiny paws
Up the hill
Suddenly youre standing still

Your fur is red
So beautiful
Like an angel in disguise

But if you meet
a friendly horse
Will you communicate by
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?

How will you speak to that
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
What does the fox say?

Jacha-chacha-chacha-chow?

A-oo-oo-oo-ooo!
Woo-oo-oo-ooo!
What does the fox say?

The secret of the fox
Ancient mystery
Somewhere deep in the woods
I know youre hiding
What is your sound!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
What the fox say!
What the fox say?

Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
What the fox say?

A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
What the fox say!
What the fox say?

Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow?

Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
What the fox say?

Hatee-hatee-hatee-hoYlvis - What Does the Fox Say?

Dog goes woof
Cat goes meow
Bird goes tweet
and mouse goes squeek

Cow goes moo
Frog goes croak
and the elephant goes toot

Ducks say quack
and fish go blub
and the seal goes ow ow ow

But theres one sound
That no one knows
What does the fox say?

Youre my guardian angel
Hiding in the woods
What is your sound?

(Fox Sings)
Wa-wa-way-do Wub-wid-bid-dum-way-do Wa-wa-way-do

Will we ever know?
Will always be a mystery
What do you say
展开
本回答被提问者和网友采纳
富贵花开迎新年 | 推荐于2017-09-11 16:25:07
评论

What the fox say?
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
A-hee-ahee ha-hee!
What the fox say!
Tchoff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff?
Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
What the fox say?
Youre my guardian angel

Hiding in the woods
What is your sound?
(Fox Sings)
Wa-wa-way-do Wub-wid-bid-dum-way-do Wa-wa-way-do
Will we ever know!
What the fox say?
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
Chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
What the fox say?
Big blue eyes
Pointy nose
Chasing mice
and digging holes
Tiny paws
Up the hill
Suddenly youre standing still
Your fur is red
So beautiful
Like an angel in disguise
But if you meet
a friendly horse
Will you communicate by
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
How will you speak to that
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
ho-o-o-o-orse?
What does the fox say?
Jacha-chacha-chacha-chow?
A-oo-oo-oo-ooo!
Woo-oo-oo-ooo!
What does the fox say?
The secret of the fox
Ancient mystery
Somewhere deep in the woods
I know youre hiding
What is your sound!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho?
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow?
Will always be a mystery
What do you say!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-powYlvis - What Does the Fox Say?
Dog goes woof

Cat goes meow
Bird goes tweet
and mouse goes squeek
Cow goes moo
Frog goes croak
and the elephant goes toot
Ducks say quack
and fish go blub
and the seal goes ow ow ow
But theres one sound
That no one knows
What does the fox say!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
Fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
What the fox say?
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
What the fox say?
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff?
Will we ever know
展开
于树人 | 团队小头目 | 发布于2015-04-23
评论
The Fox——Ylvis

Dog goes woof
Cat goes meow
Bird goes tweet
And mouse goes squeek
Cow goes moo
Frog goes croak
And the elephant goes toot
Ducks say quack
And fish go blub
And the seal goes ow ow ow
But there's one sound
That no one knows
What does the fox say?
Ring-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
Gering-ding-ding-ding-dingeringeding!
What does the fox say?
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
Wa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pa-pow!
What does the fox say?
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
Hatee-hatee-hatee-ho!
What does the fox say?
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Tchoff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
Joff-tchoff-tchoffo-tchoffo-tchoff!
What does the fox say?
big blue eyes
pointy nose
chasing mice
and digging holes
tiny paws
up the hill
suddenly you're standing still
your fur is red
so beautiful
like an angel in disguise
but if you meet
a friendly horse
will you communicate by
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
mo-o-o-o-orse?
how will you speak to that
ho-o-o-o-orse?
What does the fox say?
jacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
chacha-chacha-chacha-chow!
What does the fox say?
fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
fraka-kaka-kaka-kaka-kow!
What does the fox say?
a-hee-ahee ha-hee!
a-hee-ahee ha-hee!
a-hee-ahee ha-hee!
What does the fox say?
A-oo-oo-oo-ooo!
woo-oo-oo-ooo!
What does the fox say?
the secret of the fox
ancient mystery
somewhere deep in the woods
i know you're hiding
what is your sound?
will we ever know?
will always be a mystery
what do you say?
you're my guardian angel
hiding in the woods
what is your sound?
will we ever know?
i know to……
i want to…
i want to know!
展开
ss夏天的西瓜 | 发布于2013-11-18
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消