写一封信给朋友,用英文介绍自己周末的生活

writer a letter to a friend in another country.tell them about your weekend,pretending it is 6pm on saturday.your letter should be at least 10 sentences and should include what you regularly do,what you already did,and what you are going... 展开
匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-07-27 最佳答案
riter a letter to a friend in another country,
and what you are going to do this weekend,
你早就做好的事,pretending it is 6pm on saturday
告诉他们你的假期,假装这是周六的下午6点钟.s,应该包括你常常做的事,
what you already did。

p.这段文字出自哪里?有点不解唉。开头说write a letter to a friend,接着又写tell them,这两处是不是有点矛盾呢?

我乃一介准高一新生,翻译处若有谬误,还请楼主谅解.
还有这个周末准备做的事。
your letter should be at least 10 sentences and should include what you regularly do,
你的信至少要有10个句子.
写一封信给你一个在外国的朋友。
tell them about your weekend。
also try to include some time expressions in your letter.
还要试着在你的信里概括表达这段时间

hxf7731909

采纳率:34% 擅长: 动漫

其他回答

假装这是在saturday.your字母应至少应包括10个句子,你有什么要做这个weekend,你经常做些什么,你做了作家写了一封信给一位朋友在另一个country.tell关于你的周末
978578171 | 发布于2010-07-22
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消