我已对你不再有任何期待 的 英文 是什么啊 10

匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-07-15 最佳答案
i have no expectation for you anymore.

其他回答

i don't have come to expect of you any more
回忆_筱非 | 发布于2010-07-15
评论
I am hopeless to you .
热心网友| 发布于2010-07-15
评论
I no longer have any expectations for you

I won't have any expectations for you any more.
莲芯甜甜圈 | 发布于2010-07-15
评论
I have you no longer have any hope
露似珍珠吗 | 发布于2010-07-15
评论
I don't expect anything from you any more~
eeENJOY | 英语翻译 | 发布于2010-07-15
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消