How i spend my spare time,麻烦广大网友以这个为题,替我写一篇英文作文。不胜感激。 30

How i spend my spare time,麻烦广大网友以这个为题,替我写一篇英文作文,90词左右。不胜感激。
最好带翻译
绿色城堡小公主 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-07-12 最佳答案
 that'm not studying, I would go online and chat with my friends and other people from all over the world,reading has certainly become one of the best ways for me to spend my spare time. It',你也没法用;m sporty too. I love to play basketball with my friends during the weekend. We usually paly 3 to 3. It helps me a lot on getting the essence of team work and assists me to be a better leader while I'm doing my school projects. 

Internet has become a major media in recent years. My passion for Internet serfing has been growing stronger and stronger. At night when I's small but has a huge collection of books. I would go there on weekend afternoons checking what's new in the library and sitting in the reading room to read some of the best magazines and newspapers around the world. The warm and sweet afternoon sunshine accompanied by the smell of books. Playing basketball with friends helps me on building team working skills and interpersonal skills. Serfing on the Internet exposes me to the world'.

Basicallly,因为我不确定题目给的提示是什么, reading, playing basketball, and serfing the Interet. Usually I would do three things in my spare time;s how I spend most of my spare time,写出来了不一样. Reading is a good way to absorb knowledge and become familiar with news events, which are three of my deepest passions;t like reading books at home. I prefer to read them in the library. We have a community library down the street.

Reading is one of my favorite ways to my spare time. However I don', learning different cultures and knowing the big world out there. I would also like to check out the employers who are hiring and try to find a job;s different cultures and different people that come from different backgrounds.
你从里面摘抄一些你需要的吧I'd like to make full use of my spare time.

Don't mistake me as some book-hunger person. I'

其他回答

my position is PG(point guard). Furthermore, as the olympic game is coming, i have a lot of personal interestsIm my spare time, the feature of my performance is that i play very rapidly and agily

i believe some work out is very essential for people, such as playing basketball and surfing online and play some games

when play basketball
wj498624370 | 发布于2010-07-16
评论
hgffdtnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnngfuiroeijefffffffffffffffffffffffffeefosiopru百度地图

本数据来源于百度地图,最终结果以百度地图最新数据为准。

参考资料: r

美女美女女女女 | 发布于2010-07-16
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消