应《中华人民共和国网络安全法》要求,自2017年6月1日起,使用互联网服务需进行帐号实名认证。为保障您的百度帐号能够正常使用,请尽快对帐号进行手机号验证,感谢您的理解与支持。

求michael jackson 语录 20

翻译

想要接受采访或发表声明候说 某些句
发布于2005-12-02 18:38 最佳答案
"I don't create the dance, the dance creates itself, really."
"我没创作舞蹈,些舞蹈真......"

"You keep on stalking me, invading my privacy, won't you just let me be. 'Cause your cameras can't control, the minds of those who know. That you'll even sell your soul just to get a story sold."
"喋喋谈论我,侵犯我隐私..照相机并能改变别,所休想改变我....末,甚至卖自灵魂仅仅能卖编造故事"

"I'm searching for the world that I come from. 'Cause I've been looking around, in the lost and found of my heart. No one understands me. They view it as such strange eccentricities. 'Cause I keep kidding around, like a child, but pardon me. People say I'm not okay 'Cause I love such elementary things. It's been my fate to compensate, for the Childhood I've never known. Have you seen my Childhood?"

"We have to heal our wounded world. The chaos, despair, and senseless destruction we see today are the result of the alienation that people feel from each other and their environment. Often this alienation has its roots in an emotionally deprived childhood. Children have had their childhood stolen from them. A child's mind needs the nourishment of mystery, magic, wonder, and excitement. I want my work to help people rediscover the child that's hiding in them."

"The years rolled by and they got old. Sitting in their comfortable houses, they took stock. "We've had a good life," they said "and we did the right thing." Their children looked down and asked why poverty, pollution, and war were unsolved. "You'll find out soon enough," they replied. "Human beings are weak and selfish. Despite our best efforts, these problems will never really end." The head said yes, but the children looked into their hearts and whispered, "No!""

"...I've seen the very rich and the very poor, but I'm mainly interested in the poor... I want to appreciate what I have, and try to help others."
".....我见贫困,我主要更关....我希望奉献帮助..."

70JACKSONS家族电视表演MJ:JACKSON家族乐队原本期望OSMONDS家族乐队电视观众要调整您电视机色彩(OSMONDS家族乐队同THE JACKSONS乐队竞争家族乐队)

MJ:"我FAN:MJ:我更FAN:我更MJ:文字游戏

MJ关于姐姐LATOYA《花花公裸照评论:我真怕母亲看些裸照我敢肯定脏病发作我甚至都敢告诉些裸照希望(《花花公》)至少能LATOYA说难道我

MJ:我记THRILLER专集发行 Jermaine(MJ三哥) 告诉我THRILLER烂要死告诉我新专集Let's get serious (让我严肃点)要发行扬言要让我见识见识专家何搞音乐Let's get serious (让我严肃点)发行销量并没THRILLER我打电给Jermaine问道:‘ 要向我展示专家何搞音乐专集名字我猜专集并非其名serious (严肃)’ Jermaine:‘THRILLR专集及BEAT ITMV已经写信控诉宣扬神秘主义违背信仰Jermaine说拍摄MV——Dynamite(扣弦)要向我展示MV究竟应该何拍摄DynamiteMV两支MV都打败我再打电:‘我想MV并弦(Dynamite)’迈迈嘴太毒哥气吐血~~~~
80代初MJ跳舞经磨损鞋换双新依旧穿着破鞋~~~~~兄弟姐妹经买双新干脆叫乞丐MJ反问:叫做乞丐没鞋没脚
95PRIME TIME采访MJ试图阻止LISA泄露细节LISA说露嘴前抢先LISA说:(采访者)没问哪捂住LISA顺便淘气用手指LISA脑袋竖起兔耳朵~~~~~

mike:爸爸种发行帅
paris:没哥哥
mike:让我留哥哥发型吧
迈迈真剪5岁PRINCE发型拍BLACK MEN 2(我看

迈迈位歌迷叫房内‘MICHAEL房间我都迈脚步’‘千万别秘密’‘~~~~MICHAEL定需要我做些吧~’(位FANS已经等ML)‘今晚美~’‘~~~我~~~~始吧~~~’‘快~~我我帮脱~~’‘啊~~~快~~快~~~’‘等等拿家伙~迈迈手拿着家伙‘我’‘拿着东西~’‘才够用呀~~’迈迈扒厚厚报纸‘看清洁工专用工作服吸尘器清洁剂’‘些东西做’‘要帮我打扫房间呀~~都给快换衣服帮我做扫除~说我房间乱哦~’‘~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
已经提VIRGIN签名售碟向MJ求婚知道MJ----婚礼

70Sam Brown(One Day In Your Life作者)造访敲门屋内传Who is it?(谁呀)Sam答说:Sam Brown找JosephMichael寂静……Sam叔再问:Who is it?(谁呀)再答:Sam Brown找JosephMichael寂静……怪再敲……Who is it?Sam Brown找JosephMichael寂静……草丛怪声叔拨Michael, Jermaine捏着鼻——MJ养鹦鹉离门口躲进屋外草丛

迈迈给歌迷 面写着: 我孤独 要永远要离 : 我想看着眼睛说我害羞 迈迈说: 我 FANS 整体 真奇怪 末甜我竟 西西

gaoge_2005

采纳率:8% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

太帅拉,楼上的,尤其是最后一段,我喜欢!
hjs12 | 发布于2005-12-08 21:24
评论

为您推荐: