What can we infer from the last two paragraph but one in the passage 150

What can we infer from the last paragraph 和 What can we infer from the last two paragraph but one in the passage 这俩句话有什么区别 60秒内 速度
What can we infer from the last paragraph   和    What can we infer from the last two paragraphs but one in the passage 这俩句话有什么区别
南极圣鹅 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-06-29 最佳答案
hat can we infer from the last paragraph: 根据最后一段我们能有什么推论

What can we infer from the last two paragraphs (最后两段) but one (不是文章最后一段) in the passage,我们能有什么推论。:根据倒数第二段和倒数第三段。。

这个是我推断的。

其他回答

hat can we infer from the last paragraph?
从最后一段中我们能够得出什么推论、三段中我们能够得出什么推论?
What can we infer from the last two paragraphs but one in the passage?
从倒数第二
stellashi2010 | 发布于2010-06-29
评论
第一个是:我们从倒数第一段能推断出什么?
第二个是:我们从倒数第二段能推断出什么?

区别很大滴。。。
leonliter | 发布于2010-06-29
评论
What can we infer from the last paragraph我们能从最后一段话推断出什么?
What can we infer from the last two paragraph but one in the passage
我们能从最后两段推断出什么?
Catherine_try | 发布于2010-06-29
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消