"韩国"英文"Korea"的音标是什么?

匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2006-12-04 最佳答案
/k?'ri?/ ?为倒的e

salt_anonymous

采纳率:36% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

-, kC(:)5riE]
n.
韩国,位于黄海和日本海之间。古代文明的所在地;“…, kô.
朝鲜半岛.c,可追溯到公元前 12世纪。 公元 7世纪,朝鲜半岛统一成为一个王国, k½-] 缩写 Kor. The peninsula is now divided between North Korea and South KoreaKorea
[kE5riE:东亚的一个半岛和先前的国家.[k*6ri8*, k%8-, k*&-]
K.K.[k*6ri*, k%-, the peninsula was united as a kingdom in the 7th century a.a
AHD:[k…-r¶. and despite a Mongol invasion (13th century) remained unified until the Japanese occupation of 1910 to 1945.J.d.
D. , ko-]
NONE(无词性)
A peninsula and former country of eastern Asia between the Yellow Sea and the Sea of Japan. Site of an ancient civilization dating to the 12th centuryb, 朝鲜

Korea
Ko.re。尽管蒙古军队(13世纪)入侵,朝鲜一直保持统一
okb2008 | 发布于2006-12-04
评论
[ kə'riə, kɔ(:)'riə ]
zhangzili_211 | 发布于2006-12-04
评论
/kE'rIE/
热心网友| 发布于2006-12-08
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消