法官的英文怎么说

匿名
发布于2006-12-03 10:32 最佳答案

4。
The judge discharged the prisoner.
巡回法官
judices in eyre
预审法官
examining judge
陪审法官
associate judge
巡回法官
an itineraryjudge
专案法官
ad hoc judge
试图贿赂法官
tried to buy a judge。
The judge will give his decision tomorrow.
恳求法官宽恕
invoke the judge'.
法官的职位
judicature; <。
The judge advised him to amend his way of living。
He is an impartial judge。
The judge overruled the previous decision:
1. 法官劝告他改变生活方式;deemster> <gownsman>。
The judge imposed a fine of ten dollars on him. to judge

Relative explainations.
8.
2. 他是一位公正的法官. 很多人控告法官受贿;bands>magistrate> <法官. a judge
3;associate justice> < <。
Judges wear wigs in court. 法官将于明天做出判决:
<. 法官判他罚款10 美元.
3。
Many people impeached the judge for taking bribes.
7.
5;justicer>law-officer>juge>. judge
2; < <.
6. 法官开庭时戴假发:
1;judiciary>. 法官否决了以前的判决; <. 法官把囚犯释放了;

Examples

lmx69

采纳率:28% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

judge 法官
majestrate 地方法官
湖湖boy | 发布于2006-12-03 09:22
评论
judge
justice也可以
shino_1225 | 发布于2006-12-03 09:01
评论
是judge
小猪ぜ宠儿 | 发布于2006-12-03 08:37
评论
JUDGE
好奇爱楼楼 | 发布于2006-12-03 08:25
评论
judge
温停眉 | 发布于2006-12-03 08:24
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容