Ole! Ole!Ole!Ole! We are the champions这首歌曲是美国世界杯的主题曲吗?

Ole! Ole!Ole!Ole! We are the champions
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-14 15:00:50 最佳答案
中文名字叫 球迷之歌(OLE)不是主题曲 
应该是we are the champ不是champions
中文名字叫 球迷之歌(OLE)

The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Soccer, soccer, soccer
(Rap1)
The name of the game is "football".
Pass me a brew
It's about time for kick off
Over the head kick
Looking for that super Goal
one,two,three!
(Rap2)
Tip your hat to the days!
Inside out kick "Shoot:the bird!"
throw your hands in the air
set up then wave
one,two,three!
Ole Ole Ole Ole We are the champ
We are the champions
Ole Ole Ole Ole......
Ole Ole Ole Ole We are the champ
We are the champions
Ole Ole Ole Ole......

中文大意:
这项运动的名字是——足球
这项运动的名字是——足球
这项运动的名字是——足球
这项运动的名字是——足球
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军
足球!足球!足球!
(1)
这项运动的名字是足球
给我传个好球
现在是踢球的时刻了
我来个漂亮的头球
你会看到一个精彩的进球
一、二、三
(2)
把你的帽子抛向天空
看着各式各样的射门
双手高举向天空
然后掀起人浪
一、二、三

Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我们是冠军,我们是冠军

千里之外的幸福

采纳率:23% 擅长: 英语考试

其他回答

文名字叫 球迷歌(OLE)主题曲
应该we are the champchampions
历届世界杯主题曲
1986:《别英雄》(A Special Kind of Hero)?
1986墨西哥世界杯? 演唱者:斯黛芬妮·劳伦斯?Stephanie Lawrence? 1990:《意夏》( UN’ESTATE ITALIANA)??
1990利世界杯主题曲? 英语版本名称:To Be Number One 演唱者:吉奥吉·莫罗德?Giorgio Moroder?吉娜·娜尼尼?Gianna Nannini 1994:《荣耀》?Gloryland?
1994世界杯主题曲? 演唱者:达利尔·豪?Daryl Hall 1998:《我踢球介意》?语:La Cour des Grands英语:Do you mind if I play??
1998世界杯主题曲1? 演唱者:尤索·恩?Youssou N’Dour ?& 阿克塞拉·瑞德?Axelle Red 《杯》La Copa De La Vida?西班牙语1998世界杯主题曲2? 演唱者:瑞奇·马汀?Ricky Martin
2002:《让我起》(Let's get together now) 2002世界杯韩主题曲 演唱者:VOICES OF KOREA/JAPAN 本:化超男(Chemistry)、Sowelu 韩:褐眼男(Brown Eyes) 、朴铉(Lena Park))
2006世界杯主题曲—《进!!!》 2006足球世界杯歌曲:《进!!!》期待六月世界杯啊

文名字叫 球迷歌(OLE)

The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Football!
The name of the game
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Ole OLe OLe Ole we are the champ,we are the champions
Soccer, soccer, soccer
(Rap1)
The name of the game is "football".
Pass me a brew
It's about time for kick off
Over the head kick
Looking for that super Goal
one,two,three!
(Rap2)
Tip your hat to the days!
Inside out kick "Shoot:the bird!"
throw your hands in the air
set up then wave
one,two,three!
Ole Ole Ole Ole We are the champ
We are the champions
Ole Ole Ole Ole......
Ole Ole Ole Ole We are the champ
We are the champions
Ole Ole Ole Ole......

意:
项运名字——足球
项运名字——足球
项运名字——足球
项运名字——足球
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
足球足球足球
(1)
项运名字足球
给我传
踢球
漂亮
精彩进球
、二、三
(2)
抛向
看着各式各射门
双手高举向
掀起
、二、三

Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
Ole Ole Ole Ole 我冠军冠军
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
nffffc | 推荐于2017-09-14 18:42:37
评论
世界杯主题曲
歌名:荣誉Gloryland 演唱者:达利尔-豪(Daryl Hall)

We are the champions歌曲简介
乐队经典歌曲用于足球比赛颁奖仪式
歌词
i've paid my dues(我已付代价) time after time() i've done my sentence(我没犯罪) but committed no crime(却已经认罪服刑) and bad mistakes(我些) i've made a few(严重错误) i've had my share of sand kicked in my face but i've come through(我自作自受,我坚持路走) and i need to go on and on and on and on(永远永远!) we are the champions - my friend(我斗士,我朋友) and we'll keep on fighting till the end(我要战斗底) we are the champions(我斗士) we are the champions(我斗士) no time for losers(世界属于失败者) 'cause we are the champions of the world(世界王) music i've taken my bows(我已经谢幕) and my curtain calls(帷幕要落) you've bought me fame and fortune(我带名誉财富) and everything that goes with it(切随东西) i thank you all(我) but it's been no bed of roses (堂) no pleasure cruise(愉快旅程) i consider it a challenge before the whole human race and i ain't gonna lose(我挑战,我绝失败) and i need to go on and on and on and on(永远,永远) we are the champions - my friend(我斗士,我朋友) and we'll keep on fighting till the end(我要战斗底) we are the champions!!(我斗士) we are the champions!!~~~(我斗士) no time for losers(世界属于失败者) 'cause we are the champions(世界王) we are the champions - my friend(我斗士,我朋友) and we'll keep on fighting till the end(我要战斗底) we are the champions(我斗士) we are the champions(我斗士) no time for losers(世界属于失败者) 'cause we are the champions(世界王) music we are the champions(我斗士) we are the champions(我斗士) no time for losers(世界属于失败者) 'cause we are the champions~~~~~~(世界王)
展开
hoho205 | 发布于2010-06-22
评论
94年美国世界杯真正的主题曲是gloryland(荣耀之地)
演唱者:daryl hall 达利尔.豪
歌词:(gloryland, in gloryland
(you're here in gloryland)
It started with a feeling
And a dream was born in you
You hope and pray that come the day
You'll see that dream come true.
With every passing moment
You begin to understand
That you're bound for gloryland.
With a hunger in your heart
And with fire in your soul,
With passion rising high,
You know that you can reach your goal.
Believe in what you do
And you've the strength to see it through
On the road to gloryland.
(and i say...)
Gloryland, in gloryland
It's in your heart, it's in your hand.
In gloryland, in gloryland,
You're here in gloryland.
This is gloryland.
As the day gets ever closer
You are reaching for the sky.
The flames that burn inside
Are the flames that never die.
When you start to believe
It's in your heart,
It's in your hand.
You know, this is gloryland.
(and i say...)
Gloryland in gloryland,
It's in your heart,
It's in your hand
In gloryland, hey gloryland.
You're here in gloryland.
Gloryland in gloryland,
It's in your heart,
It's in your hand
In gloryland, hey gloryland.
You're here in gloryland
This is gloryland.
你说的这首是中文名字叫 球迷之歌(OLE)
展开
梅赛德斯奔驴 | 发布于2010-06-23
评论
对了,《gloryland》才是94世界杯主题曲。
《ole ole》是94世界杯的官方歌曲
我才是华安 | 发布于2010-06-22
评论
是98年法国世界杯主题曲!
做任务,望采纳!谢谢
zang_zhe | 发布于2010-06-22
评论
好像是吧!
DjUAaj | 发布于2010-06-22
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消