大约在冬季的英文歌词 5

谁知道?、麻烦提供一下
发布于2005-11-30 05:02 最佳答案
 can you see that hurting now;ll set you free;t Have To Say Goodbye(大约在冬季英文版)

Don'.
don', I can only see you in my dreams, I'll let you go, left me without a trace;t you know that you stole my heart, I', can you see that hurting now, I am so lonely and on the blue, you have gonna away;s no second chance?
But you let me done.
I'.
now I know there', left me without a tear in your eyes;t you know that you broke my heart, I can only say goodbye?
It is much to need.
wish you could come back to me.

so sad that day you let me do, I can then to make you of mine;ll only see you in my dreamsYou Don'

jiandanwuliao

采纳率:20% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

//www.baidu.baidu?word=%B4%F3%D4%BC%D4%DA%B6%AC%BC%BE%D3%A2%CE%C4%B0%E6+歌词&cl=3
不用谢就百度里有
网址是.com/baidu.com/baidu: http://www
超柏人 | 发布于2005-11-29 23:37
评论

为您推荐: