北京地铁内的英文 20

答得好的回头还有赏!!,介绍地铁运行时间的英文,等等,越全越好,地铁换乘英文,开启左(右)侧车门的英文,提倡尊老爱幼的英文北京地铁内报站的英文
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-06-29 最佳答案
谢您选择北京地铁出行!
地铁出站英文:The doors on the left/.
站台进站预告:The train in the direction of SONGJIAZHUANG station is apporching;right will be used,please keep clear off the doors.
首末车:The first train leaves PingGUOYUAN at 5:10.The last departs at 22:55, please get ready fou your arrival.XIZHIMEN is a transffer station.Passangers for Line 4 or Line 13:We are arriving at XIZHIMEN station,please get off the train.
地铁到站英文.
左右侧开门,please keep off the screen doors before it open:Welcome to subway Line 2.The next station is XIZHIMEN

球球2世

采纳率:42% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

各线都不一样
我有一个音库(环线),你要要我可以给你发过去
大概是Welcome to subway line X the next station is XXX please get ready for your arrival
XXX is treansurver station passenger for line X please get ready for your arrival
冬天的风的风 | 发布于2010-06-16
评论
既然你们已经把我想说的都说了,那我也没什么好说的了。
starvcd | 发布于2010-06-16
评论
……明天回站里查查,再说……
xiounyelr | 发布于2010-06-16
评论
Next station is GUOMAO
GUOMAO is a TransferStation,Please get ready to your arrival
GrennaJay | 发布于2010-06-29
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消