brd文件是什么文件,

匿名
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2005-11-29 最佳答案
 The Cadence Allegro system connects to design the platen with each other Aim at the object to complete the system to be in conjunction with the design on time, the Cadence Allegro platen makes integrated circuit, the postting sum that can be in conjunction with to design the high performance print make the circuit board to connect with each other, declining the low cost union quicken product to appear on market the time. It are a logic, physics of semaphore and electricities that system connect with each other connect, with the return and the rate of doing work dispatching systems that it correspond.The integrated circuit and the system teams face the unprecedented challenge at the time of designing the top speed system of today with each other .Because the integration degree of the integrated circuit increases continuously, the I/ O and posttings of the core plate lead the foot also in the quick fierce super -.The data transmission speed of the milliard Hertz velocity is equally the result in very top speed PCB and systems.At the same time, the PCB dimension of the average contracts continuously, the rate of doing work dispatching requests to also flee to rise to raise continuously along with the core plate transistor number. Resolve these sophisticated problem sums replies to increase continuously of appear on market the demand of the time press, make the traditional system component design procedure become the dated sum at enmity with proper.At the design procedure that the top speed system fulfillment operate system connects to need the new generation with each other, it should let design the team focus attention on exaltation to across the efficiency over - that three systems of system realm connect with each other. The Cadence 12.5 systems connect the platen and can across the integrated circuit, postting and PCBs to be in conjunction with to design the high performance to connect with each other with each other.Apply the platen is in conjunction with the design procedure, engineer can quickly a sum of the optimization I/ O buffer acrosses the integrated circuit, postting and PCB systems with each other .That system can avoid the hardware to return the work union step - down hardware cost sum to shorten to design the cycle.Control the driving Allegro flow process includes the deluxe function to used for design's catch, the semaphore integrity and physics realization.Because it still have to arrive the Cadence Encounter and the support of the Virtuoso platens, the Allegro be in conjunction with the design procedure make efficiently of design chain be in conjunction with to become realistic.  

[文件扩展名]文件格式 见下面连接.That system can avoid the hardware to return the work union step - down hardware cost sum to shorten to design the cycle.Control the driving Allegro flow process includes the deluxe function to used for design', in order to create the whole design chain of crossover, the postting sum that can be in conjunction with to design the high performance print make the circuit board to connect with each other, declining the low cost union quicken product to appear on market the time, the semaphore integrity and physics realization.Because it still have to arrive the Cadence Encounter and the support of the Virtuoso platens, the Allegro be in conjunction with the design procedure make efficiently of design chain be in conjunction with to become realistic;s catch. The Cadence Allegro system connect the platen and can across the integrated circuit, postting and PCBs to be in conjunction with to design the high performance to connect with each other with each other.Apply the platen is in conjunction with the design procedure, engineer can quickly a sum of the optimization I/ O buffer acrosses the integrated circuit, postting and PCB systems with each other .htm

Cadence Allegro中文教程下载:
http, postting and PCBs design the personnel.The software of the Cadence corporation have:Cadence Allegro;Cadence LDV;Cadence IC5.0;OrCAD etc. of Cadence. The function strong configuration cloth wire design tool- Allegro PCB.html

[英文说明]
The Cadence Allegro 15.2 systems of the new generation of Cadence connected to design the platen optimization with each other to accelerate the high performance high definition also to connect the design with each other:
http://www.51eda.com/Soft/simulation/book/200310/20031030194100?- Include the cooperative relation that the I/.asp.com/soft/782.htm" target="_blank">http://www.sn2sn.com/soft/782, postting and a the whole set of the PCB integrity design flow process.The Cadence SPB 15?The key technique that the Allegro platen need, to create to make from the IC.Cadence.sdedu.sn2sn://wwwCadence Allegro
Cadence Allegro board Files
*.brd
Cadence Allegro .BRD图档格式.

Cadence Allegro软件下载

参考资料: http://www.graser.com.cn/new_data/intercomm_03.htm

yantaoboyu

采纳率:12% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

是ALLEGRO的文档
快乐の共享 | 发布于2005-11-29
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消