可以帮忙翻译以下为英文吗? 30

不要线上翻译的,谢谢 首先是开展丰富多彩的活动。要让未成年人远离烟酒的诱惑,除了通过教育为他们建起一面“防火墙”以外,还应组织健康的课外活动,如体育运动、郊游、志愿者活动等,使同学们心情愉快,积极乐观,健康向上。 学校要经常开展禁烟禁酒... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-05-22 最佳答案
, should organize health of extracurricular activities, such as sports, excursions, volunteer activities, so that students in a happy mood, positive, healthy, etc. TV shows and movies to embody the dramas of the plot, there should be consequences for emotional, let minors through media learning the hazards of smoking and drinking. Nor should organize, support children gathered students at home or in a foreign wine;s psychological knowledge;drinks too much harmful to health". Parents should change of mindset, the child on the issue of smoking and drinking take active intervention. Parents should understand that young people'. It has been suggested, should be the same as restricting tobacco advertising, in prohibiting children to smoke at the same time, do not let your children drink prematurely. Even if children have attained the age of 18 years, also can't let its excessive drinking.     The school is important to note that the students '. For the healthy development of young people, can avoid broadcasting time on children and young people-watching time, advertisements have ". We think this proposal is very correct, on alcohol advertising also do some restrictions;firewall". The establishment of no-smoking prohibition of activities the winning class mobile red flag, open topic ban Huai, parents have to work closely with the school, so that they produce the psychology.    Finally, there is the media to social responsibility, etc. You can also put whether smoking and drinking as conduct reviews of a piece of content.    This was followed by the family and in schools. After-school care of their life. To address the phenomenon of smoking, drinking developed specifically for the school. Give full play to the role of the Communist Youth League, organization, supervision and help group. In addition, to calm attitude clandestinely juvenile smoking and drinking, to keep people informed about the whereabouts of the child, Blackboard; mental adjustment. Learning for offloading decompression.     The school regularly smoking prohibition of activities, alcohol consumption, at the same time try to smoking. As parents and teachers, to lead by example, try not to, or less in front of the children from smoking, except through education as they built a "The first is to carry out a variety of activities. To allow minors to stay away from the temptation of tobacco and alcohol

参考资料: word翻译

宝宝宝宝包庇

采纳率:6% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

We believe that this proposal is correct. It was suggestedThe first is to carry out a variety of activities. Let minors away from the temptation of alcohol and tobacco, in addition to built through the education side of their "firewall" outside the organization should be healthy extra-curricular activities such as sports. In addition, parents should closely cooperate with the school at any time about the whereabouts of the child, students gathered to support their children at home or out drinking. As parents and teachers. Should not organizations. Even if children over 18 years of age, excessive drinking can not be allowed, so that they produce reverse psychology.

Finally, positive and optimistic, and healthy. Smoking Prohibition activities set up the winning class mobile red. do, should be the same as restricting tobacco advertising on alcohol advertising has also done some restrictions. Burdens for them to learn decompression. Extracurricular more concerned about their lives. Smoking and alcohol abuse for students to develop specific school regulations phenomenon. Give full play to the role of the Communist Youth League, Organization oversight help groups and take preventive measures, drinking.
Schools must often carry out activities of smoking prohibition, and should strive to get rid of the habit of smoking. For the youngsters, drinking, open class meetings, Blackboard, etc, so as not or less in front of the children smoking. Whether smoking, alcohol consumption can also conduct reviews as an element.

Second, strict management of the family and school. Parents should change the concept of children in the prohibition of smoking at the same time, do not let their children drink too early, to lead by example, the media should take up social responsibility.
Schools should pay attention to their psychological adjustment, smoking in children drinking problem to a pro-active attitude. Parents should understand a bit about young people's psychological knowledge to a calm state of mind to discourage juvenile smoking, outings, volunteer activities, so that students feel happy;drinking too much harmful to health" and other descriptive text. TV and Film insisted the plot reflect the dramatis personae to smoke when drinking, they should also be adverse consequences for the echo, you can avoid as much as possible in the broadcast hours of viewing time for children and adolescents, the advertisements should be marked "
展开
69276390 | 发布于2010-05-19
评论
yadslae jfkjfue ajiekd edfsaifjdksf ejiksajdfcie
lfsdkjfkjsdkj fkdsjfkl kdjsfklsjd fjfksdja jfkj dsljfkldsjflk df fj fa
you fjasyou fkfi at lasjfladjdas on kasjdljldsjfj iekafcidujfiiedf faweiuifoaewuhjfiadhfuoas f idfiousuhfuihsflhsadlfhlyreiufhyds ff y ffyhuehyfuyhfusdyfuysduifyhuisdlhyfuds uhfusdehejhfjdhufhjfhsdjhf hyfuewhfjhsjdhfusaf dsfhuehfuehfuaisfiuashfyiuasfiuafiyatgfiaefuyeiufguefhusytfueshfsehyfueyfuehfuhyuisyfhsdfstfwefefmnbvcxzasdfghjklpoiuytrewqhfghdgfgydsgvgdsygfygdygfyseyfgegfiseufdefysdfehfudsfuhfuyfuhfuyfuufyufyuyfuyfuyfyu
热心网友| 发布于2010-05-24
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消