该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

KISS GOODBYE歌词

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-24 06:38:25 最佳答案
Kiss Goodbye 
王力宏
baby不要再哭泣
这一幕多么熟悉
紧握着你的手彼此都舍不得分离
每一次想开口但不如保持安静
给我一分钟专心
好好欣赏你的美

幸福搭配悲伤
痛是在我心交叉
挫折的眼泪不能测试爱的重量
付出的爱收不回
还欠你的我不能给
别把我心也带走
去跟随

每一次和你分开
深深的被你打败
每一次放弃你的温柔
痛苦难以释怀
每一次kiss you goodbye
爱情的滋味此刻我终于最明白

但欠你的我不能给
我才明白爱最真实的滋味
我终于明白

我非常喜欢这首歌,你也是吗?

新语星光8008

采纳率:13% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

Kiss Goodbye
王力宏
baby不要再哭泣
这一幕多么熟悉
紧握着你的手彼此都舍不得分离
每一次想开口但不如保持安静
给我一分钟专心
好好欣赏你的美

幸福搭配悲伤
痛是在我心交叉
挫折的眼泪不能测试爱的重量
付出的爱收不回
还欠你的我不能给
别把我心也带走
去跟随

每一次和你分开
深深的被你打败
每一次放弃你的温柔
痛苦难以释怀
每一次kiss you goodbye
爱情的滋味此刻我终于最明白

但欠你的我不能给
我才明白爱最真实的滋味
我终于明白

我非常喜欢这首歌,你也是吗。
小蛋蛋 | 萌物达人 | 发布于2015-06-27
评论
歌手:王力宏 专辑:盖世英雄

baby不要再哭泣
这一幕多么熟悉
紧握着你的手彼此都舍不得分离
每一次想开口但不如保持安静
给我一分钟专心
好好欣赏你的美
幸福搭配悲伤
痛是在我心交叉
挫折的眼泪不能测试爱的重量
付出的爱收不回
还欠你的我不能给
别把我心也带走
去跟随
每一次和你分开
深深的被你打败
每一次放弃你的温柔
痛苦难以释怀
每一次kiss you goodbye
爱情的滋味此刻我终于最明白
----
但欠你的我不能给
我才明白爱最真实的滋味
我终于明白

歌曲:kiss me goodbye
歌手:达明一派

像流星闪出爱情
一刻也长记于心
但浮生飘忽似云
分开了难再走近
so kiss me goodbye
有缘没有份
都珍贵有过一刻跟你共行
只想一生
都记往你的吻
他乡里作我心窝里孤独灯
kiss me goodbye
爱是从来没缺陷
不可以共对一生心也是真
留往这刻尽情来热吻
忘记泪痕
kiss me goodbye
music
任时光冲击爱情
洗出我和你的心
愿明天一身客尘
彼此也能再走近
so kiss me goodbye
有缘没有份
都珍贵有过一刻跟你共行
只想一生
都记往你的吻
他乡里作我心窝里孤独灯
kiss me goodbye
爱是从来没缺陷
不可以共对一生心也是真
留往这刻尽情来热吻
忘记泪痕
kiss me goodbye
the end!

歌曲:kiss me goodbye
歌手:michael beat

~kiss me goodbye~
michael beat
made by handsomeck

歌曲:kiss and say goodbye
歌手:manhattans 曼哈顿合 专辑:你嘛帮帮忙 men`s ta

manhattans 曼哈顿合唱团- kiss and say goodbye
--------
this has got to be the saddest day of my life
i called you here for a bit of bad news
i won't be able to see you anymore
because of my obligations
and the ties that you have
we've been meeting here everyday
and since this is our last day together
i wanna hold you just one more time
when you turn and walk away
don't look back
i wanna remember you just like this
so let's just kiss and say goodbye
----
ohh
i had to meet you here today
there's just so many things to say
please don't stop me 'til i'm through
this is something i hate to do
we've been meeting here so long
i guess what we've done oh's so wrong
please darling,don't you cry
let's just kiss and say goodbye
--
many months have passed us by
i'm gonna miss you, i can't lie
i've got ties and so do you
i just think that this is the thing to do
it's gonna hurt me, i can't lie
maybe you'll meet, you'll meet another guy
understand me, won't you try try try try try
let's just kiss and say goodbye

woww--
i'm gonna miss you i can't lie
understand me, won't you try try try
it's gonna hurt me, i can't lie
take my handkerchief and please wipe your eye
maybe you'll find, you'll find another guy
let's just kiss and say goodbye pretty baby
please don't you cry
understand me, won't you try
let's just kiss and say goodbye
----

歌曲:kiss me goodbye(movie size)
歌手:michael beat

~kiss me goodbye~
michael beat

made by handsomeck
...

歌曲:this kiss
歌手:faith hill

faith hill---this kiss

i don't want another heartbreak
...
baby hello, oh no, goodbye
but you got me like a rocket

歌曲:sealed with a kiss
歌手:brian hyland

sealed with a kiss -- brian hyland

tho we gonna say goodbye for the summer darling i promise you this
i'll send you all my love everyday in a letter sealed with kiss
yes it's gonna be a cold lonely summer
...
歌曲:the jungle
歌手:kiss

...
her baby's last goodbye
yeah
...

http://202.108.23.172/lyrics/13/13565.html
查看完整歌词>>

歌曲:piece by piece
歌手:katie melua 专辑:piece by piece

first of all must go
your scent upon my pillow
and then i'll say goodbye
to your whispers in my dreams
and then our lips will part
in my mind and in my heart
cos your kiss
went deeper than my skin

piece by piece
is how i'll let go of you
kiss by kiss
will leave my mind one at a time
one at a time

first of all must fly
my dreams of you and i
there's no point of holding on to those
and then our ties will break
for your and my own sake
just remember
this is what you chose

piece by piece
is how i'll let go of you
kiss by kiss
will leave my mind one at a time
one at a time

i'll shed like skin
our memories of lazy days
and fade away the shadow of your face

piece by piece
is how i'll let go of you
kiss by kiss
will leave my mind one at a time
one at a time
one at a time
one at a time

end

歌曲:another crack in my heart
歌手:take that 专辑:everyting change

...
another kiss to say goodbye
another cross upon a chart
another suitcase at the door
...
展开
彦燕飞 | 发布于2006-11-16
评论
Kiss Goodbye
王力宏
baby不要再哭泣
这一幕多么熟悉
紧握着你的手彼此都舍不得分离
每一次想开口但不如保持安静
给我一分钟专心
好好欣赏你的美

幸福搭配悲伤
痛是在我心交叉
挫折的眼泪不能测试爱的重量
付出的爱收不回
还欠你的我不能给
别把我心也带走
去跟随

每一次和你分开
深深的被你打败
每一次放弃你的温柔
痛苦难以释怀
每一次kiss you goodbye
爱情的滋味此刻我终于最明白

但欠你的我不能给
我才明白爱最真实的滋味
我终于明白
yvonne0914 | 发布于2006-11-16
评论
歌曲:kiss goodbye
歌手:王力宏 专辑:盖世英雄

baby不要再哭泣
这一幕多么熟悉
紧握着你的手彼此都舍不得分离
每一次想开口但不如保持安静
给我一分钟专心
好好欣赏你的美
幸福搭配悲伤
痛是在我心交叉
挫折的眼泪不能测试爱的重量
付出的爱收不回
还欠你的我不能给
别把我心也带走
去跟随
每一次和你分开
深深的被你打败
每一次放弃你的温柔
痛苦难以释怀
每一次kiss you goodbye
爱情的滋味此刻我终于最明白
----
但欠你的我不能给
我才明白爱最真实的滋味
我终于明白
想问个问题 | 发布于2006-11-16
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消