waka waka的中文歌词

夏奇拉南非世界杯主题曲waka waka的中文歌词
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-22 04:01:39 最佳答案


Za mina mina zangalewa ana wan a a 这就是要做的事!

Yango hé hé zaminana zangalewa 等待吧哇咔哇咔(非洲时刻)
Waka Waka (This Time For Africa)
Shakira

You'.
哦 哦;s your day
今天是你的节日
I feel it
我感觉得到
You paved the way
是你铺平了道路
Believe it
相信吧
If you get down
如果你趴下
Get up Oh oh.!闪耀吧;s serious
你了解情况危急
We're getting closer
我们越来越团结
This isn’t over
现在还没有结束
The pressure is on
压力已经到来
You feel it
你感觉得到
But you've got it all
但是你已经获得这一切
Believe it
相信吧
When you fall get up
当你跌倒爬起来
Oh oh.., burn brightly, burn well,是一个动词.
And if you fall get up
如果你跌倒爬起来
Oh oh.

Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa
This time for Africa
Tsamina mina eh eh
Waka Waka eh eh
Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa
Tsamina mina eh eh
Waka Waka eh eh
Tsamina mina zangalewa
This time for Africa
Tsamina mina eh eh
Waka Waka eh eh
Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa
Tsamina mina eh eh
Waka Waka eh eh
Tsamina mina zangalewa
This time for Africa
Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa
Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa
This time for Africa
This time for Africa

其余是斯瓦西里语

“Zaminamina Zaminamina zangalewa Ana wam a.
哦 哦...
再起来 哦 哦..
再起来 哦 哦..., shine,是一个表达激丨情和美好的词汇!去做吧..!强大的军队..,意思等同于英语...

Tsamina mina
Zangalewa
Cuz this is Africa
Tsamina mina eh eh
Waka Waka eh eh
Tsamina mina zangalewa
Anawa aa

This time for Africa
现在是非洲时间
Listen to your god
请听从你的神
This is our motto
这是我们的格言
Your time to shine
你的时间会发光
Dont wait in line
不要在队伍里等待
Y vamos por Todo

People are raising
人们在提高
Their Expectations
他们的期望
Go on and feed them
继续走去满足他们
This is your moment
现在是你的时刻
No hesitations
不要犹豫不决
Today'!去做吧..
When you get down
当你趴下了
Get up eh eh,闪耀吧; a”的意思可以大意解析为!来吧!

Waka 本身为斯瓦西里语(Swahili):我醒来,我醒来!

Za mina mina eh eh Waka waka eheh 来吧!来吧:blaze;re a good soldier
你是一个好士兵
Choosing your battles
在选择你的战场
Pick yourself up
自己站起来
And dust yourself off
掸净灰尘
And back in the saddle
重新上路
You're on the frontline
你正在前线
Everyone's watching
人人都在看
You know it'

jingleone

采纳率:31% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

s serious

We'Waka Waka (This Time For Africa)
┾断lēdē誸┾ 原创
You's your day I feel it

You paved the way Believe it

If you get down Get up Oh oh.;re getting closer This isn’t over

The pressure is on You feel it But you'..

And if you fall get up Oh oh;ve got it all Believe it

When you fall get up Oh oh.......

When you get down Get up eh eh.

Tsamina mina Zangalewa Cuz this is Africa

Tsamina mina eh eh Waka Waka eh eh

Tsamina mina zangalewa Anawa aa This time for Africa

Listen to your god This is our mottoYour time to shine

Dont wait in line Y vamos por Todo

People are raising Their Expectations Go on and feed them

This is your moment No hesitations

Today're a good soldier Choosing your battles Pick yourself up And dust yourself off And back in the saddle

You're on the frontlineEveryone's watching You know it'.

Tsamina mina zangalewa Anawa aa This time for Africa

Tsamina mina eh eh Waka Waka eh eh

Tsamina mina zangalewa Anawa aa

Tsamina mina eh eh Waka Waka eh eh

Tsamina mina zangalewa This time for Africa

┾断lēdē誸┾ 原创

哇咔哇咔 非洲时刻

你是一个好的战士你为自己选择了战斗你为自己做好准备

你已经站在前线 每个人都在注视着你你知道这非同寻常我们将更加靠近彼此 这并不是结束

你倍感压力但是相信自己能够渡过难关

当你失落时,请坚强起来如果你失落
展开
┾斷lēdē誸┾ | 发布于2010-05-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消