求 not afraid的中文歌词

推荐于2016-08-23 18:28:21 最佳答案
歌曲:《Not Afraid》
演唱:Eminem
专辑类型:Hip-Hop
发行时间:2010-6-22
专辑语种:英语
歌词:
I'm not afraid to take a stand
我从不畏惧表达我的立场
Everybody come take my hand
每个人都想跟着我混
We'll walk this road together, through the storm
我们会一起走完这条路,即使暴风骤雨
Whatever weather, cold or warm
随他是什么,严寒或酷暑
Just let you know that, you're not alone
只想你知道,你不孤独
Hola if you feel that you've been down the same road
如果你有同样的遭遇请告诉我。
(Intro)Yeah, It's been a ride...
恩,就像在驰骋
I guess i had to go to that place to get to this one
我想我需要找到那条路
Now some of you might still be in that place
现在也许你还在原地
If you're trying to get out, just follow me
假如你想逃出去,跟我来
I'll get you there
我会带你去
(Verse 1)You can try and read my lyrics off of this paper before I lay 'em
在我还没有写下这些时,你就可以读懂我的歌词
But you won't take this thing out these words before I say 'em
但直到我“说”你才能够了解这真正的含义
Cause ain't no way I'm let you stop me from causing mayhem
阻止我惹事是不可能的
When I say 'em or do something I do it, I don't give a damn
我说我想说的,做我想做的,你们爱谁谁
What you think, I'm doing this for me, so f¥ck the world
随你怎样,我是为了我自己,so,同上
Feed it beans, it's gassed up, if a thing's stopping meI'mma be what I set out to be, without a doubt undoubtedly
别想阻止我的,我仍会坚持我自己的路,毫无怀疑的坚持
And all those who look down on me I'm tearing down your balcony
那些tm的看不起我的,我会连同他和他的房子一起毁掉
No if ands or buts don't try to ask him why or how can he
没有那些 “还有”“但是”也不用问为什么
From Infinite down to the last Relapse album he's still shit and
从他第一张到上一张专辑,他还是那样
Whether he's on salary, paid hourly
即使他是数钱数到手疼
Until he bows out or he shit's his bowels out of him
记得他送前妻滚出房间还是他遭受穿肠痛苦
Whichever comes first, for better or worse
到来的哪一个,好的或者糟糕的
He's married to the game, like a fuck you for christmas
他的婚姻就像儿戏,就像圣诞节的诅咒
His gift is a curse, forget the earth he's got the urge
他的礼物就是诅咒,失去了世界,他却受到了启发
To pull his dick from the dirt and fuck the universe
从灰尘中插入他的d,F整个宇宙
(Hook)I'm not afraid to take a standEverybody come take my handWe'll walk this road together, through the stormWhatever weather, cold or warmJust let you know that, you're not aloneHolla if you feel that you've been down the same road
(Verse 2)Ok quit playin' with the scissors and shit, and cut the crapok
停止疯狂的发疯
I shouldn't have to rhyme these words in the rhythm for you to know it's a rap
我其实不应该给这些文字节奏,这tm的是rap
You said you was king, you lied through your teeth
你说你是国王,你嘴上还淌粪呢
For that fuck your feelings, instead of getting crowned you're getting capped
去你m的那些灵感,没有歌迷,你tm 的只有摆范儿
And to the fans, I'll never let you down again, I'm back
那些歌迷啊,我回来了,我照着你们!
I promise to never go back on that promise, in fact
我对天发誓,不再回到那个承诺
Let's be honest, that last Relapse CD was "ehhhh"
说实话,上张专辑只是开胃
Perhaps I ran them accents into the ground
也许我的发信很土
Relax,I ain't going back to that now
放松我现在可不是了
All I'm tryna say is get back, click-clack BLAOW
我创造新的回归
Cause I ain't playin' around
因为我玩够了
There's a game called circle and I don't know how
有个游戏叫轮回,我还没搞懂
I'm way too up to back down
上过天堂下过地狱
But I think I'm still tryna figure this crap out
但是这次我还是想真的释放一次
Thought I had it mapped out but I guess I didn't
曾经我以为我找到了目标,但是现在我想还没有
This fucking black cloud's still follow's me around这tm
糟糕的环境还是污染着我
But it's time to exercise these demons
但 是该和这些魔鬼玩玩的时候了
These motherfuckers are doing jumping jacks now!
现在这些go娘养的成了我的活条尸
(Hook)I'm not afraid to take a standEverybody come take my handWe'll walk this road together, through the stormWhatever weather, cold or warmJust let you know that, you're not aloneHolla if you feel that you've been down the same road
(Bridge)And I just can't keep living this way
这样的方式我无法接受
So starting today, I'm breaking out of this cage
如今我苏醒,即将挣脱牢笼
I'm standing up, Imma face my demons
我俯视那些小鬼
I'm manning up, Imma hold my ground
爷是真正的爷们,我决不让步
I've had enough, now I'm so fed up
我吃饱喝足了
Time to put my life back together right now
现在该是我回到舞台的时候了
(Verse 3)It was my decision to get clean, I did it for me
我的歌变干净我,也许你觉得我为我自己
Admittedly i probably did it subliminally for you
其实下意识的我是为了你们(我感动的流泪了)
So I could come back a brand new me, you helped see me through
所以我身边有了新的老铁,你们只要见证这一切就好
And don't even realise what you did, believe me you
甚至你们不需知道你们做了什么,我相信你们I
been through the ringer, but they can do little to the middle finger
我挣脱了圈套,他们对于我 的中指无能为力
I think I got a tear in my eye, I feel like the king ofMy world, haters can make like bees with no stingers, and drop dead
我想我的眼睛湿润了,我就是国王!小B宰字就是没有翅膀的蜜蜂,一下就摔死
No more beef flingers, no more drama from now on, I promise
我保证,从现在起没有和我叫嚣的了
To focus soley on handling my responsibility's as a father
现在我只关注我的掌上明珠,我是个父亲
So I solemnly swear to always treat this roof like my daughters and raise it
我庄严的发誓,我将成为我女儿们的靠山,并且养育他们
You couldn't lift a single shingle lonelyCause the way I feel
怎么让一块小石头感受我感受的孤独呢
I'm strong enough to go to the clubPut a ??? and lift the whole liquor counter up
我足矣去酒吧。。。喝光台前的烈酒
Cause I'm raising the bar,
因为那酒吧是我的啊
I shoot for the moonBut I'm too busy gazing at stars, I feel amazing and
我可以朝着月亮射击,但此时我凝望着天空的繁星,好美啊而且。。。。。。。。

其他回答

I'm not afraid to take a stand 我从不畏惧表达我的立场 Everybody come take my hand 每个人都想跟着我混 We'll walk this road together, through the storm 我们会一起走完这条路,即使暴风骤雨 Whatever weather, cold or warm 随他是什么,严寒或酷暑 Just let you know that, you're not alone 只想你知道,你不孤独 Hola if you feel that you've been down the same road 如果你踏上了和我同一条路,我会和你问好 (Intro) Yeah, It's been a ride... 恩,就像在驰骋 I guess i had to go to that place to get to this one 我想我需要找到那条路 Now some of you might still be in that place 现在也许你还在原地 If you're trying to get out, just follow me 假如你想逃出去,跟我来 I'll get you there 我会带你去 (Verse 1) You can try and read my lyrics off of this paper before I lay 'em 在我还没有写下这些时,你就可以读懂我的歌词 But you won't take this thing out these words before I say 'em 但直到我“说”你才能够了解这真正的含义 Cause ain't no way I'm let you stop me from causing mayhem 阻止我... 展开

参考资料: http://www.eminemcn.com/bbs/viewthread.php?tid=15472&extra=page%3D1

本回答被提问者采纳
just_dunk | 推荐于2016-12-01 18:42:44
评论
一楼看出..,这是首很牛b的歌啊,- -.
Con妞 | 发布于2010-05-15 14:11
评论

网友贡献 | 发布于2010-05-08 15:01
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: