高分!!Facebook视频怎么下载 50

http://www.facebook.com/?ref=home#!/video/video.php?v=1441066312971

想要视频~哪位高手哥帮我弄弄给我~

292724186@qq.com~谢谢啦
IDM用~二楼

我想要现我邮箱~谢谢

或者加我Q~注明帮助视频载~
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-04-30 最佳答案
http://video.ak.facebook.com/cfs-ak-ash1/27668/811/1441066312971_57273.mp4

其他回答

2楼服务器能用
网址放我空间博客第篇文章网站
按提示操作
刚看网址维护吧
Sorry, you have reached the daily conversion limit

Why is there a limit? Media Converter cannot exist without it. It requires a lot of server capacity and bandwidth. So please sign up and help us in order to keep this service alive and benefit from many additional features. Just click on the button below to get further details.

The limit will be reset at 12:00 p.m. (GMT +1)
guodesen | 发布于2010-05-07
评论
现在上不了了吧。要代理!不知道楼主现在用什么代理!
用狂雷不可以下载么?
上帝的黑哥 | 发布于2010-05-03
评论
用IDM就可以了
alex在武汉 | 发布于2010-04-30
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消