education is more important than life experience. do you agree?求500字essay 非常急啊,帮帮忙! 30

我同意阿,如果没有知识的话, 怎么会有那些科技发明阿和现在的发达生活啊
wu紫菱66 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-04-20 最佳答案
 I agree with that education is very important. in the progress. What we learned in school is much simpler than real life. For example, 

But without life experience。。I don't agree, because life experience is not less important than education.

Today, we developed the logic and the ability to tell the difference between right and wrong. We learned the basic knowledge and theory, the basic knowledge and theory are fade. Because the basic knowledge and theory can not be directly applied to real life.

字数不够,for example,举例子,凑字数,呵呵. We can not tell whichever is more important than the other, in order to make us understand it easily. We can apply them in our work and daily life,

Therefore education is as important as life experience, the education system is highly developed. According to Marx theory the things in our real life are changing very time. For example. it is the base of our life

其他回答

理论重于实践.你同意吗?
孜孜永不倦 | 发布于2010-04-20
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消