请高手翻译 脸谱歌曲(高分求助,急急急)

那一天爷爷领我去把京戏看看见那舞台上面好多大花脸红白黄绿蓝颜色油的脸一边唱一边喊哇呀呀呀呀好象炸雷其实大家就像在耳边蓝脸的多尔礅盗玉马红脸的关公战长沙黄脸的典韦白脸的曹操... 那一天爷爷领我去把京戏看
看见那舞台上面好多大花脸
红白黄绿蓝颜色油的脸
一边唱一边喊
哇呀呀呀呀
好象炸雷其实大家就像在耳边
蓝脸的多尔礅盗玉马 红脸的关公战长沙
黄脸的典韦白脸的曹操 黑脸的张飞叫喳喳…… 喳喳哇……
说实话京剧脸谱本来确实挺好看
可唱的说的全是方言怎么听也不懂
慢慢腾腾咿咿呀呀哼上老半天
乐队伴奏一听光是锣鼓家伙
咙个哩个三大件
这怎么能够跟上时代跟上潮流
吸引当代小青年
紫色的天王托宝塔 绿色的魔鬼斗夜叉
金色的猴王银色的妖怪 灰色的精灵笑哈哈…… 好哇哇……
我爷爷生气说我纯粹这是瞎捣乱
多没的精彩艺术中华瑰宝
就连外国人也拍手叫好
一个劲儿的来称赞
声带气候唱点做打手眼身法功夫真是不简单
你不懂戏曲胡说八道
气的爷爷胡子直往脸上翻
老爷爷你别生气
允许我分辨
就算是山珍海味老吃也会烦
艺术与时代不能离太远
要朝新要发展
哇呀呀……
让那老的少的男的女的大家都爱看
民族艺程一代一代往下传

一幅幅鲜明的鸳鸯瓦 一群群生动的活菩萨
一地地钩庙一点点夸大 一张张脸谱美佳佳……
哇哈哈……
可否将红色字体的翻译成英文,翻一段一可以,但是唱起来要自然。非常感谢。
不好意思,是全文翻译
展开
最佳答案
Choose___
2010-04-15
Choose___
采纳数:6 获赞数:115 LV3
擅长:动漫 星座/运势 学习帮助 恋爱 情感情绪
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
That one day of grandfather gets me to go the Peking opera to look that sees that stage above many painted face red and white yellow greenish blue color oil face to sing while shouted ha open-mouthed open-mouthed resembles thunderclap everybody to look like actually nearby the ear blue face's Dowar dun robs the jade horse Blushes the Duke Guan fights Changsha Huang Lian standard Wei white face Cao Cao Black face Zhang Fei calls to grasp ...... Grasps ha ...... the speaking the truth Peking opera styles of makeup truly very good looked originally how can sing is the dialect which said listens not to understand sluggish chirp chirp open-mouthed humph on a long time the orchestra to accompany tin of light is percussion instrument fellow throat three big-ticket item this how can follow the Son of Heaven who the time follows tidal current attraction present age small child the purple to hold the pagoda The green devil fights the demon golden color monkey king silver monster The pessimistic demon laughs ...... Good wah wah ...... I grandfather the vitalism I this is purely disturbs many no splendid artistic China treasure the foreigner also to clap the hands and shout praise blindly to commend that the vocal cord climate will sing the spot to make goon eye carriage time really not simple you not to understand the drama to talk nonsense grandfather who was mad the beard toward the face to upturn the grandfather you not to be angry to allow me to distinguish is straight the delicacies of every kind always eats also bothersome the art and the time cannot leave too far to face must develop ha open-mouthed ...... newly to let that old few male females everybodyLikes looking that the nationality skill regulation toward downloads from generation to generation a bright mandarin duck tile A group of vivid Helper place place hooks the temple little exaggerating A styles of makeup US good ...... ha ha ......
handzhangjun
2010-04-11
handzhangjun
采纳数:7 获赞数:29 LV4
擅长:英语翻译
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
The day Grandpa took me to see the Beijing Opera
Saw a lot of great painted face on the stage
Red and yellow, and green blue color face oil
Singing and repeatedly calling
Wow Ya Ya Ya Ya
In fact, if you like a clap of thunder in the ears
Blue stone block unauthorized Dole face red faced Guan Yu Ma battle of Changsha
Yellow faces of the white face of Cao Cao Dian Wei Zhang Fei bad guy named Cha Cha wow ... ... ... ...
Peking Opera have been telling the truth really very pretty
Can sing that's all dialects do not know how to listen
Sluggish on the Lao Bantian babbling hum
Accompanied by a percussion band guy alone
Longgelige Big Three
This is how to keep up with the times to keep up with trends
Contemporary small to attract young people
King asked pagoda green purple devil fighting Yasha
Golden monkey monster silver gray wizard laughing good wah-wah ... ... ... ...
I am just angry that my grandfather is blind trouble
No more brilliant artistic treasures of China
Even foreigners applause
Kept on coming to praise
Singing vocal climate point to do kung fu is really simple thugs eye shenfa
You do not understand opera nonsense
Gas inverted Grandpa beard straight face
Do not get angry grandfather
Let me tell
Even the old delicacies will also be tired of eating
Art and the times can not be too far away
To move to develop new
Wow yeah yeah ... ...
Let the little old man we all love to see woman
National Art-way down from generation to generation transmission
Duck tile depicting distinct groups of lively living Buddha
A way to hook a picture of the temple a little exaggerated facial ... ... the United States Allison
Wow ha ha ... ...
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
lvbin3022399
2010-04-11
lvbin3022399
采纳数:2 获赞数:125 LV2
擅长:暂未定制
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
The day Grandpa took me to see the Beijing Opera
Saw a lot of great painted face on the stage
Red and yellow, and green blue color face oil
Singing and repeatedly calling
Wow Ya Ya Ya Ya
In fact, if you like a clap of thunder in the ears
Blue stone block unauthorized Dole face red faced Guan Yu Ma battle of Changsha
Yellow faces of the white face of Cao Cao Dian Wei Zhang Fei bad guy named Cha Cha wow ... ... ... ...
Peking Opera have been telling the truth really very pretty
Can sing that's all dialects do not know how to listen
Sluggish on the Lao Bantian babbling hum
Accompanied by a percussion band guy alone
Longgelige Big Three
This is how to keep up with the times to keep up with trends
Contemporary small to attract young people
King asked pagoda green purple devil fighting Yasha
Golden monkey monster silver gray wizard laughing good wah-wah ... ... ... ...
I am just angry that my grandfather is blind trouble
No more brilliant artistic treasures of China
Even foreigners applause
Kept on coming to praise
Singing vocal climate point to do kung fu is really simple thugs eye shenfa
You do not understand opera nonsense
Gas inverted Grandpa beard straight face
Do not get angry grandfather
Let me tell
Even the old delicacies will also be tired of eating
Art and the times can not be too far away
To move to develop new
Wow yeah yeah ... ...
Let the little old man we all love to see woman
National Art-way down from generation to generation transmission
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
匿名用户
2010-04-13
展开全部
That day I go to grandpa took JingXi look
See that stage above many hut
Red and yellow, green, blue color oil face
Shouted as he sang
Ah ah ah
ZhaLei seems like everyone in his ear
The doll face blue jade horse theft pier stolid guan wars in changsha
Yellow face WeiBai Canon of face each other that zhang fei cao undeniably... Each other wow...
The truth was really quite good to see Beijing Opera masks
Can sing is dialect how to also don't understand
Sluggish slept about the singing. O prattle music
A band gongs alone
Three big Long a mile
How to keep up with The Times with the trend
To attract the contemporary young
The king's purple, green pagoda ferocious person fights the devil
Golden Monkey King silver devil gray elves laugh... Good for...
My grandpa is angry, I say this is purely blind trouble
Many of the wonderful art treasures
Even foreigners also clap
One is to praise
Sing some vocal climate waza kung fu is making eyes do not simple
You don't understand drama nonsense
Gas grandpa. Straight toward the face beard
Grandpa, you don't get angry
Allow me to distinguish
Even the old eat delicacies will bother
Not too far from the arts and age
To the new development
Ah ah...
Let the little male girl everybody likes
National arts next generation process

Plenties of distinctive yuanyang watts HuoPuSa vivid
A bit exaggerated one to hook temple beauty allison operas...
Wow...
已赞过 已踩过<
你对这个回答的评价是?
评论 收起
收起 其他1条回答
广告

您可能关注的内容