公寓的英文翻译

loveskyxwj 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2006-10-24 最佳答案
apartment

其他回答

it',用不着天天为了换换晚饭的口味而伤脑筋嘛;mansion> <. 他住在维多利亚公寓。
He lives in Victoria Mansions公寓: apartment

Relative explainations:
<boarding house> <.
2。
It must be nice to run a boardinghouse and not have to worry about something different for dinner very day?不;boardinghouse> <maisonette>. 我们被这所公寓的精致的室内装潢设计吸引。
We are fascinated by the delicate interior design of the apartment.
4. 这是你双亲的公寓吗;lodging> <s my brother's.
5. 办一家供膳宿的公寓一定蛮好;rooming house> <lodging house>

Examples:
1. 他住在这座公寓大楼内。
He lives in this apartment building; <tenement buildings> <,它是我兄弟的。
Is this your parents' apartment.
3? No
lmx69 | 发布于2006-10-24
评论
apartment, boarding house, dormtory.
reason521 | 发布于2006-10-24
评论
flat,apartment
sdmyl | 发布于2006-10-24
评论
apartment
nkhui | 发布于2006-10-24
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消