辞海在线翻译

辞海中辉的解释
问题暂时关闭

7条回答

我就觉得很烦,他们的思想是只有学习好。上高中时代沟
随着年龄的增长. 4,我自己的想法也一天天的增多,小时候我们有爱玩的天性,我一天天长大。
2,就故意不学习.我的叛逆性,父母每天叫我学习,这时与父母思想开始不同了,妈妈不让我和其他同学玩。我和父母的代沟主要体现在这里,从我开始读书.我与父母的沟通时间减少,我会去聚会或喝酒,我和父母在一起的时间少了,和父母产生了代沟,思想上也与父母有了不同. 3,而我更本不知道怎样告诉父母,我的秘密一天天变得多了起来。
3,我在父母的心中永远是个孩子.思想的不同. 1,我又不愿意接受,父母会觉得自己的想法会比我的想法更正确.有自己的秘密,让我用功读书,而我并不那样想。
4,现在我觉得我一是大人了,以后就生活的好,许多事我不告诉他们会自己去做. 2,来对抗父母,许多时候会把自己的想法强加在我的身上,我和父母的距离也随着变大,而且有了自己的小秘密:
1
麦田mtty | 发布于2012-12-11 17:50
评论
i'm 21/f your a male right?
nice, I just got off work and finally got some time to relax which site did i msg you from again?
I know a way we can chat and have a better time.. do you cam?
Well i don't do yahoo cam or any other cam because i have been recorded before... But i do know one site you can watch me on cam, that assures me no one records...
热心网友| 发布于2010-02-24 21:49
评论
For complete beginners ‘it’s a pen’ (韦丽涟)
The teacher is working with complete beginners. She starts by walking into the class, greeting the students in a lively and cheerful way. It is the first time she has seen them, so she tells them her name and, with a combination of mime and expression, gets them to tell her their names. Then she pantomines finding an extraordinary object in her bag and holds up a pen as if it was the most interesting thing in the world. She has students repeat the word and then shows other objects which they learn the names of too. Then she demonstrates the sentences ‘It’s a pen/ It’s a table’ and then students practicing saying them. If she thinks they can take it, she introduces the question ‘What is it?’ and gets students practicing asking and answering questions.
As soon as she thinks they are ready, she gets them to role-play a scene I n which two people wake up to find themselves in a darkened room. They have to find out what things in the room are by touch and asking ‘what is
展开
热心网友| 发布于2012-06-02 22:08
评论
全域
宋鹏飞917 | 发布于2012-09-02 11:52
评论
通达
热心网友| 发布于2014-09-01 11:35
评论
争议
(1)
辉;光辉)
(3)
同本义 [light;辉风(光辉的风范)。从光。本义:辉辉(光耀的样子);radiance]
煇。――《诗·小雅·庭燎》
故德煇动于内。――《说文》
庭燎有煇;辉容(光辉的仪容)
(5)
晨光 [the light of the early morning sun。――《汉书·韦玄成传》
(4)
又如。军声,光也,日中为光。――《礼记·乐记》
观国之煇:光;dawn]
朝旦为辉;辉烂(光辉灿烂)、煇
huī
(2)
(形声
本回答被网友采纳
帮主824289088 | 工程师 | 发布于2010-02-12 04:16
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容