泰坦尼克号的完整台词 要中英对照 5

要一行英文的一行中文的 不要什么经典台词 要完整版的 如果有请给我发到邮箱58998298@qq.com 在网上找了好多都不符合 不要全英的和全汉的 就要一句英文一句汉语的 如果有 可以追加分喔 谢谢大家
推荐于2016-09-18 07:04:29 最佳答案
  “你好,杰克……我改变主意了,我到处找你……”一个极微弱的、似乎是来自天边的声音叫醒了杰克,这声音虽然又轻又低,但对杰克却如同惊雷,他不仅听得准听得清,还像被震荡了似的跳了起来。
  露丝就在身后几米远处站着,她心平气和,举止泰然,看得出从上等舱到这里,她已在泰坦尼克号上走了不少的路。这一路上她早已调整好了自己的情绪唯物史观体系的基本思想——生产关系思想(参见《列宁全,自己的步伐,展现在杰克•道森面前的是一个崭新的,完整的、结束了分裂的人格,弥补了心灵断层的露丝,因此她显得那样从容不迫,沉稳得就像一尊雕像。
  一个人的蜕变往往就在几个小时之中,一下子一切都更新了,老的躯壳脱了下来,一个生命死了,另外一个已经诞生……
  几分种前还一脸沮丧的杰克,顿时像吹了仙气般来了精神,他的眼睛睁导大大的,亮了,放出了火光,抑制不住的快乐情绪使他容光焕发,他情不自禁地伸出手臂,扑向露丝……但立刻,他又停止了,用手示意正欲走过来的露丝,让她先不要动……
  失望和消沉一扫而光,杰克又恢复了乐观豪爽的天性,他要带露丝去体验一下人生难得的一瞬——那种腾空欲飞的仙境……
  “嘘……”杰克用手指按了一下嘴唇,表示要露丝安静别出声,露丝顺从地屏住了呼吸。
  “把手给我……闭上眼睛,快闭上,来,跟着我,上来,抓住栏仟,抓紧了,别睁开眼,不准偷看……”杰克像对小孩子说话似的嘱咐着露丝,露丝的手在他的手中紧紧握着,她被引导着朝前走了几步,然后登上一个台阶。又向前走了几步,又辽上了一级台阶。露丝的眼睛一直闭着,尽管不习惯,但她很放心,杰克手的力量传递给她,使她虽然看不见,也走得很平稳。
  当露丝感觉到自己身体的位置高了许多时,杰克把手放在她的两只手上,帮她牢牢抓紧了栏杆。杰克伏在露丝的耳边问道:“相信我吗?”露丝笑着回答:“我相信你!”然后,杰克站在露丝的背后,紧紧贴着她的身体,将露丝的双手从栏杆上拿开,与自己的两臂同时展开,伸直,对露丝说:
  “好了,睁开眼睛吧!”
  天啊!露丝惊叫着睁大了眼睛。这是何等壮丽的景观啊!一无遮拦的大海,海水激起的浪花就在脚下,除了杰克,露丝身边再没有任何生灵,所有的物质都已消失,泰但尼克号上的所有设置都退到了身后,似乎自己是直接浮出海面,或是从天而降,或干脆就置身海天之间。那感觉,像是海鸥贴海面的低空飞行,随时可以与海水媳戏,又像是从海中跃出的海豚,在海中随意翻滚,轻柔矫健。与杰克紧紧贴在一起的两臂,就是一对双人翅膀,它可以腾空,可以飞翔,可以到任何向往的地方……
  露丝的心就像新生婴儿的心一样烂漫天真,那清彻深沉的大海,那只剩下最后一抹霞光的天空,让她兴奋,令她超脱,她忘情地大喊着:
  “我飞起来了,我飞起来了,杰克!”
  杰克紧紧地搂着她的腰,使她站得安稳。紧贴着她的耳垂,杰克喊道:
  “飞吧,飞吧,我的约瑟芬,坐上飞船和我一起翱翔吧!飞啊,飞啊,我们已经上了云霄……”
  泰坦尼克号上传来了悦耳的小提琴声,抒情明快的旋律传达着对新生活的追求,热情奔放的节奏好以一曲胜利的凯歌,歌唱着杰克与露丝新的人生路程……

  "Hello, jack... I changed my mind. I've been looking for you..." A very weak, seems to have come from the voice woke jack, this voice though was light and low, but jack was like JingLei, he not only, still can must distinguishable as shock was jumped up.
  Lucy is behind a few meters away, she stands calmly, can behave collected from the first-class cabin, here, she has in the Titanic left many paths. The way she had to adjust their mood materialism basic idea of system, production relations (see the thoughts of his pace, Lenin, show in front of jack Dawson is a brand-new, complete and ended up split personality, the heart of the fault, so she rose appears so leisurely and composed as a statue.
  One of the few hours at metamorphosis, suddenly everything new and old body off, a life of dies, another has been born...
  For a few minutes before a face of depression, jack blew XianQi immediately be like a spirit, to guide his eyes wide, light, the light, uncontrollable happy mood that his radiant, he couldn't help to arm the rose... But immediately, he stopped, using hand signal is coming to the rose, let her first don't move...
  Disappointment and depression are swept, jack and restore the optimistic nature, he will trace the DaiLou silk to experience life rare moment - to fly emptied the fairyland...
  "SHHH..." Jack press with finger to the lips, Lucy, Ruth quiet don't hold your breath submissive.
  "Give me your hand... close your eyes, quick close, come, follow me, and caught hold micky column, don't open your eyes, not peek..." Jack for kids speak like a rose, charge Lucy's hand in his hands clasped, she was guided ahead for a few steps, then boarded a step. And go forward paces, and a step on the liao. Lucy's eyes closed, although not habit, but she felt relieved, jack hand to her strength, although she see, also go smoothly.
  When Ruth felt a lot of body position high, jack put her hand to help her two firmly grasp the railings. Jack fell in Ruth's ear asked: "trust me?" Ruth smiled answered: "I believe you!" Then, jack stood behind the Ruth clung to her body, Lucy's hands from the railing, and his two arms unbend, simultaneously, for rose said:
  "Good, open your eyes!"
  Gosh! Ruth replied the zheng big eyes. This is how magnificent landscape! Say nothing, arouses the sea waves on foot, except for jack and rose again without any creature, around all substance has disappeared, but Nick's all set to oneself is directly behind, it seems, or from the sea, or simply place the Haitian between. It feels like the sea gulls fly low post, can interfere with seawater, and like the dolphins and whales from the sea, in the midst of the sea, gentle rolling at himself. Stick together tightly with jack, the two arms is a double wings, it can vacate, can fly, can go to any place...
  Lucy's heart is like the heart of a newborn baby brilliant naive, the deep sea, the clear only last a glow of the sky, let her excitement, she detached, she sniffed5 yelling:
  "I fly, I fly up, jack!"
  Jack tightly around her waist and make her stand. She clung to the ear, jack shouted:
  "Fly, fly, I sit on the ship and Josephine, I fly! Fly, fly, we have the sky..."
  The Titanic was a violin, lyrical melodies sprightly convey to the new life, passionate with a good rhythm, singing the song of victory jack and Lucy new life journey...

其他回答

“你好,杰克……我改变主意了,我到处找你……”一个极微弱的、似乎是来自天边的声音叫醒了杰克,这声音虽然又轻又低,但对杰克却如同惊雷,他不仅听得准听得清,还像被震荡了似的跳了起来。 露丝就在身后几米远处站着,她心平气和,举止泰然,看得出从上等舱到这里,她已在泰坦尼克号上走了不少的路。这一路上她早已调整好了自己的情绪唯物史观体系的基本思想——生产关系思想(参见《列宁全,自己的步伐,展现在杰克•道森面前的是一个崭新的,完整的、结束了分裂的人格,弥补了心灵断层的露丝,因此她显得那样从容不迫,沉稳得就像一尊雕像。 一个人的蜕变往往就在几个小时之中,一下子一切都更新了,老的躯壳脱了下来,一个生命死了,另外一个已经诞生…… 几分种前还一脸沮丧的杰克,顿时像吹了仙气般来了精神,他的眼睛睁导大大的,亮了,放出了火光,抑制不住的快乐情绪使他容光焕发,他情不自禁地伸出手臂,扑向露丝……但立刻,他又停止了,用手示意正欲走过来的露丝,让她先不要动…… 失望和消沉一扫而光,杰克又恢复了乐观豪爽的天性,他要带露丝去体验一下人生难得的一瞬——那种腾空欲飞的仙境…… “嘘……”杰克用手指按了一下嘴唇... 展开
泰坦超友 | 发布于2010-02-05 21:50
评论
告诉楼主一个方法,自己去射手网找一下合适的字幕,找到了下下来,然后用文本文档或记事本格式打开就行了
叶铧 | 发布于2010-02-06 22:30
评论
- -我纯粹是来建议的……这个问题比较困难,楼主您的悬赏分如果不高点没人会愿意的……吧?
≡霜·序≡ | 发布于2010-02-10 03:47
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: