请帮忙翻译成英文:"许多美国大学生申请政府贷款交付学费”

借贷有风险,选择需谨慎
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2010-01-27 最佳答案
many university students from US apply for government loans to pay for the tuition

其他回答

Many college students from the US apply for government loans to pay their tuition.
holpfullife | 发布于2010-01-27
评论
many American college students apply for government loans to pay for the tuition fee.
donger502502 | 发布于2010-01-27
评论
Many college students in America pay their tution fees by applying government loans
acui2 | 发布于2010-01-27
评论
Many US students apply government fund to pay their tuition fee
霜后草 | 发布于2010-01-27
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消