have 。。。 to do with 的用法 10

QN1211 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2010-01-24 最佳答案
., since you have nothing to do with this affair
既然你与这件事没关系,你就不必担心

We have nothing to do with himhave ..没有关系

例句:
You do not have to worry?
这些和治安官赫勒的失踪有什么关系?

have nothing to do with 与:
What does it have to do with you? 与你何干?

What does this have to do with Constable Hillers disappearance.. to do with 与…有关

例句

其他回答

这个短语 表示于什么有关 如 我与此毫无瓜葛: I have noting to do with matter
快乐玉米1997 | 发布于2010-01-24
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消