该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

求PS4序列号最新最新的 50

我有更好的答案
2010-01-19 最佳答案
C盘面改点东西...用总安装···
1330-1484-0664-7551-5861-7105

按完CS4 替换C:\WINDOWS\system32\drivers\etchost文件 才能否则 第二运行Ps 序列号失效
操作步骤:先用记事本host文件打 内容特换
# Copyright (c) 1993-1999 Microsoft Corp.
#
# This is a sample HOSTS file used by Microsoft TCP/IP for Windows.
#
# This file contains the mappings of IP addresses to host names. Each
# entry should be kept on an individual line. The IP address should
# be placed in the first column followed by the corresponding host name.
# The IP address and the host name should be separated by at least one
# space.
#
# Additionally, comments (such as these) may be inserted on individual
# lines or following the machine name denoted by a '#' symbol.
#
# For example:
#
# 102.54.94.97 rhino.acme.com # source server
# 38.25.63.10 x.acme.com # x client host

127.0.0.1 localhost
127.0.0.1 activate.adobe.com

其他回答

ps4序列号
1330-2372-1746-6274-8372-1742
ps4序列号2九1★二零7 ⑧八⑨七
邹超 | 学生 | 发布于2016-01-12
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消