Keeley Hazell sexy tape

谢谢了 我的邮箱是youan2007@163.com
nuohatuomu 问题未开放回答
推荐于2016-08-23 04:58:06 最佳答案
Keeley Hazell sexy tape的意思是Keeley Hazell 的性感带。

例句
1. Keeley Hazell为英国三版女郎及魅力模特。曾出演过《超市夜未眠》。
1 Hazell Keeley for the three edition of the British and the charm of the model. Starred in "cashback".
2. Keeley Hazell凭着其迷人火爆的身材曾被评为世界上最性感的100位女性之一,也是英超着名的足球宝贝,深受球迷喜爱,而英国大众媒体FHM更把这位英国籍的超级女模特评选为世界上排名第二的性感女神!
2 Hazell Keeley, with its charming figure, has been rated as one of the 100 most sexy women in the world, is also the Premier League's famous football baby, loved by the fans, and the British mass media FHM more the British born super model named second of the world's sexy goddess!
3. 在英国,已经没有英国男人敢说不知道Keeley Hazell的名字,因为这样就会被其他人嘲笑。
3 in the UK, there are no British men dare to say that Hazell Keeley's name, because it will be laughed at by other people.

萬哩挑壹 | 外语爱好 向TA咨询

擅长: 外语学习

其他回答

www.xnxx.com. search
本回答被提问者采纳
热心网友| 发布于2010-01-12
评论
应该是:基利黑兹尔性感带
jbdb2005 | 发布于2015-09-30
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消