皇后 谁愿永生 歌词

是要中文的。好像有一句叫什么用我的双唇吻去脸上的泪水。反正很浪漫。。难道没人知道吗
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-12-06 最佳答案
There's no time for us 我们没有时间
There's no place for us 我们没有容身之地
What is this thing that builds our dreams yet slips away from us 是什麼筑起了我们的梦想?却又从我们身边溜走
Who wants to live forever 谁愿意永远活下去?
Who wants to live forever....? 谁想长生不死?

There's no chance for us 我们没有机会
It's all decided for us 一切都已决定好了
This world has only one sweet moment set aside for us 这个世界只有一个甜美的刹那为我们而停留
Who wants to live forever 谁愿意永远活下去?
Who wants to live forever? 谁愿意永远活下去?
Who dares to love forever? 谁敢永远的去爱

When love must die 当爱必将逝去?
But touch my tears with your lips 用你的唇触碰我的泪
Touch my world with your fingertips 用你的指尖触摸我的世界

And we can have forever 我们就能拥有永恒
And we can love forever 我们就能拥有永恒
Forever is our today 现今就是永恒

Who wants to live forever 谁愿意永远活下去?
Who wants to live forever? 谁想长生不死?

Forever is our today 现在就是永恒
Who waits forever anyway 谁永远在等待

永不凋零的玫瑰

锅的故事

采纳率:46% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

只知道一段:
用你的双唇吻干我的泪
用你的指尖触碰我的心
这样我们就能相亲相爱到永远
如果此刻既是永远
谁会渴望永生
永恒的寂寥 | 发布于2009-12-06
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消