中文职位描述翻译成英文

策略专员职位招聘信息: 职位描述: 1. 搜集项目相关信息,进行项目前期调研; 2. 提案撰写以及参与比稿工作 3. 对传播、营销领域新趋势、新概念的阐述 4. 协助项目经理进行数据处理,输出基础研究数据; 5. 按照项目经理的要... 展开
希望大家别用网站上的翻译帮我翻译,谢谢了
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-11-04 最佳答案
 new product research and development. For highly sensitive data, there is deep insight, and meticulous in-depth research capabilities; 
3, psychology. Have the system knowledge of modern marketing theory, advertising research, brand research1. Gathering project-related information;
4. Proficiency in Excel, PPT and other office software. A good team spirit, customer satisfaction research, the output of basic research data;
5, marketing new trends:
1. University Bachelor degree or above in English 6 and above, economics. In accordance with the requirements of the project manager, pre-project studies;
2, and actively express their views, businesses and retail research.

Job requirements, leadership and management capacity. Participate in discussions within the project team, new concepts elaborated
4. To assist the project manager for data processing, marketing, sociology priority;
2, statistics;
6. In U & A research;
7. According to the company arranged a thematic study on the results presentation and communication;
8, writing special reports;
6. For a summary of project operation and programs and conduct internal communication. Proposal writing and participation in the work than the draft
3. For communication, strong writing skills;
5, management science

lj344616280

采纳率:19% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

Have the system knowledge of modern marketing theory, the output of basic research data;
5, writing special reports;
6, new product research and development, brand research. A good team spirit. Participate in discussions within the project team. For a summary of project operation and programs and conduct internal communication:
1. Gathering project-related information, marketing new trends, new concepts elaborated
4. To assist the project manager for data processing;
7. According to the company arranged a thematic study on the results presentation and communication;
8, customer satisfaction research. For highly sensitive data, there is deep insight, pre-project studies;
2, leadership and management capacity, marketing, sociology priority;
2, statistics;
6. In U & A research;
4. Proficiency in Excel, PPT and other office software. Proposal writing and participation in the work than the draft
3. For communication.

Job requirements, strong writing skills;
5. In accordance with the requirements of the project manager, and actively express their views, and meticulous in-depth research capabilities;
3:
1. University Bachelor degree or above in English 6 and above, economics, psychology, management science, advertising research, businesses and retail researchPolicy Commissioner Vacancy information:
Job Description
展开
耗子妖怪 | 发布于2009-11-10
评论
It is too long. I help translate only the first four lines. Others who can help continue onwards.

Job description:
1. Gather project related information, carry out early stage research;
2. Write proposals and proofread;
3. Describe new trends and concepts in broadcasting and marketing;
4. Assist project manager in data processing and output basic results;
望_尽_天_涯 | 发布于2009-11-04
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消