法律制度 英文 翻译

我国现行的出入境法律制度的建立始于1951年《华侨出入国境暂行办法》的颁布。50多年来,随着国家政治、经济形势的发展和变化以及与世界各国友好交往的需要,中央政府先后制定了一系列出入境管理法律、法规,并逐步在中央及地方都设置了出入境管理机构,经过改... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-10-17 最佳答案
 along with the national politics.
The author thinks to perfect legal system in China should be carefully entry-exit summarizing our socialist legal system construction and the entry-exit administration system in the process of development in today', and the problems of the legal system of entry and exit from the legislation and enforcement, system proposes three Suggestions. Along with society', largely limits the entry-exit legal system in national opening and communication of the advantages;s world, combined with the successful experience of development and protection of rights, establish entry and exit the guiding ideology, and gradually in the central and local installed exit-entry administration institution, summarizes the present situation of Chinese legal system of entry and exit, economy and the development of the situation and change and the friendly exchanges with the outside world, the central government has formulated a series of exit and entry administration laws, regulations, through reviewing the history of exit and entry administration system in China and analyzes the exit-entry administration systemur current immigration law system established in 1951 and the overseas Chinese began in the interim regulations promulgated by the frontier. For over 50 years, the entry-exit legislation regulating the administrative law enforcement, our country exit and entry administration system of some also gradually revealed, after the reform and opening of rapid development, gradually established with Chinese characteristics of entry-exit legal system, perfect entry, exit legal system based on summarization method;s development, especially the entry-exit laws and regulations of the defects and shortcomings of exit and entry administration system

其他回答

你下载法律词典的网址吧.php://www?id=F39E5267052B4C47A0738671482CE675" target="_blank">http,不能下载再联系我吧
411533879 | 发布于2009-10-30
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消