牛啊,会忽悠! Translate into English 60

牛啊,会忽悠!
Translate the sentence into English, please. Thanks.
yxfjeidri 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2009-09-26 最佳答案
great! you can cheat!

其他回答

Holy Shit, you sure can bamboozle people!
fireentrance | 发布于2009-09-26
评论
Holy Shit, you sure can bamboozle people! ..
这个貌似跟 牛。。。
。。。
看来着里有高手。。
teetotal00722 | 发布于2009-09-27
评论
i服了u
zjt198463 | 发布于2009-10-04
评论
MOTHER FUCKER,NICE SPEACH!
Desel_DSL | 发布于2009-10-04
评论
you are such a great lier
摄政王2009 | 发布于2009-10-04
评论
收起 其他5条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消