陈奕迅 Nothing Ever Happened 歌词 10

陈奕迅 Nothing Ever Happened 歌词和中文翻译.
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-02 02:44:14 最佳答案
  
  歌名:Nothing ever happened
  演唱:陈奕迅
  作词:林嘉欣
  作曲:林伟哲
  专辑:《上五楼的快活》
  歌词:
  Hey, you once called me your baby
  我们曾经如此亲密
  say it for the last time
  with all your strength and meaning it this time
  用尽你全力,认真地最后一次叫我一遍宝贝,
  Hey, you once promised
  me the world,
  你曾经承诺给我全世界
  but I never asked for
  it, but I never asked for it
  但我从来不曾要求过
  Hey, you once praised me beautiful,
  你曾经赞美我的美貌
  why Id get get weaker,
  why I would get weaker?
  为什么我现却越发憔悴
  oh Please, please dont,
  I am so scared,
  请不要这样,我很害怕
  scared youre too perfect
  for me or am I too naive for you
  害怕你太完美,不适合我;我对你来说太过幼稚天真
  either way its too late,
  too late for regrets, Im hurrrrrrt
  不过这些都太迟,太迟说后悔,我很受伤
  leave me out of love,
  leave love out, leave me out
  让我离开你的爱
  hey, lets just pretend,
  nothing ever happened, nothing ever happened
  让我们假装什么都没有发生

Amber_mon 向TA咨询

擅长: 经济

其他回答

你曾经说过我漂亮

但为什麽我感到越来越憔悴,越来越无力了,你不想爱

either way it't,

再叫一次可以吗,

scared you're too perfect for me

or am I too naive for you

噢,请不要这样,我会害怕的

害怕你太完美,我爱不起

害怕我太幼稚;s just pretend,

nothing ever happened;d get get weaker,

why I would get weaker?

hey, please don', let's just pretend,

nothing ever happened,

nothing ever happened

hey,就让我们假装一下

假装,什麽事都没有发生

假装,你曾经承诺给我全世界

但我一直都没有要求你兑现,一直?

oh Please?最后一次

用尽全力,认真地,再叫一次

Hey, you once promised me the world,

but I never asked for it, but I never asked for it

hey, I am so scared,什麽事都没有发生

假装,从来都没有遇过对方……

hey,迟到自己遍体鳞伤……

leave me out of love,

leave love out, leave me out

是时候逃离这份爱

忘记曾经爱过,忘记曾经受过伤害

hey, let's too late,

too late for regrets,一直都没有……

Hey, you once praised me beautiful,

nothing ever happened

hey,就让我们假装一下

假装,

why I', I'm hurrrrrrt

又或许,一切都太迟了

后悔得太迟了Hey, you once called me your baby

say it for the last time

with all your strength and meaning it this time

hey,你曾经叫我宝贝
展开
jojoe330 | 发布于2009-09-30
评论
Hey, you once called me your baby
我们曾经如此亲密
say it for the last time
with all your strength and meaning it this time
用尽你全力,认真地最后一次叫我一遍宝贝,
Hey, you once promised
me the world,
你曾经承诺给我全世界
but I never asked for
it, but I never asked for it
但我从来不曾要求过
Hey, you once praised me beautiful,
你曾经赞美我的美貌
why Id get get weaker,
why I would get weaker?
为什么我现却越发憔悴
oh Please, please dont,
I am so scared,
请不要这样,我很害怕
scared youre too perfect
for me or am I too naive for you
害怕你太完美,不适合我;我对你来说太过幼稚天真
either way its too late,
too late for regrets, Im hurrrrrrt
不过这些都太迟,太迟说后悔,我很受伤
leave me out of love,
leave love out, leave me out
让我离开你的爱
hey, lets just pretend,
nothing ever happened, nothing ever happened
让我们假装什么都没有发生

参考资料: http://zhidao.baidu.com/question/118567014.html

yukishaw | 发布于2009-09-26
评论
Hey, you once called me your baby

我们曾经如此亲密

say it for the last time with all your strength and meaning it this time

用尽你全力,认真地最后一次叫我一遍宝贝,

Hey, you once promised me the world,

你曾经承诺给我全世界

but I never asked for it, but I never asked for it

但我从来不曾要求过

Hey, you once praised me beautiful,

你曾经赞美我的美貌

why I'd get get weaker, why I would get weaker?

为什么我现却越发憔悴

oh Please, please don't, I am so scared,

请不要这样,我很害怕

scared you're too perfect for me or am I too naive for you

害怕你太完美,不适合我;我对你来说太过幼稚天真

either way it's too late, too late for regrets, I'm hurrrrrrt

不过这些都太迟,太迟说后悔,我很受伤

leave me out of love, leave love out, leave me out

让我离开你的爱

hey, let's just pretend, nothing ever happened, nothing ever happened

让我们假装什么都没有发生

。。。。。不知道你满不满意
bondry | 发布于2009-09-23
评论
用千千静听上网听,自动下歌词
hitwqm | 发布于2009-09-23
评论
Hey, you once called me your baby

say it for the last time

with all your strength and meaning it this time

Hey, you once promised me the world

but I never asked for it

but I never asked for it

Hey, you once praised me beautiful

why I`d get get weaker

why would I get weaker

oh Please, please don`t,

I am so scared, scared you`re too perfect for me

or am I too naive for you

either way it`s too late

too late for regrets, I`m hurrrrrrt

leave me out of love

leave love out, leave me out

hey, let`s just pretend

nothing ever happened

nothing ever happened

hey, let`s just pretend

nothing ever happened

nothing nothing never ever happened
热心网友| 发布于2009-09-23
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消