Fix you歌词的中文解释

拜托哪位能很唯美的把Fix you这首歌的歌词给翻译出来,先谢谢大家了!!!
匿名 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-09 00:37:50 最佳答案
When you try your best but you don’t succeed 
当你拼尽全力 却仍旧一无所获
when you get what you want but not what you need
当你终于得到你想要的 却不是真正需要的
when you feel so tired but you can’t sleep
当你疲惫不堪 却没办法入睡
stuck in reverse
在不幸中忍耐坚持
And the tears come streaming down your face
泪水在你的脸上滑落
when you lose something you can’t replace
当你发觉那些失去的 其实再也无法取代
when you love someone but it goes to waste
当你一心一意去爱那个人 最后所有感情却是一场空
could it be worse
这一切还会更糟吗?
Lights will guide you home
那些灯光会引领你回家
and ignite your bones
温暖你的骨头,给你力量
and I will try to fix you
我会试着帮你再次变得坚强
and high up above or down below
人生总有许多起起落落
when you’re too in love to let it go
当你因为爱得太深 而妥协着不去挽回
but if you never try you’ll never know
可是如果你不去试试 又怎么知道
just what you’re worth
那才是你找回自我的方式
repeat
I see a stream down your face when you lose something you can’t replace
I see a stream down your face I promise you I will learn from all my mistakes
当你发现失去的再没人给你偿还
我看到有泪水从你的脸颊滑落
我看到有泪水从你的脸颊滑落
我对你承诺我会从失败错误的地方重新开始

Fix You

When you try your best, but you don't succeed
When you get what you want, but not what you need
When you feel so tired, but you can't sleep
Stuck in reverse

When the tears come streaming down your face
When you lose something you can't replace
When you love someone, but it goes waste
Could it be worse?

Light will guide you home
And ignite your bones
And I will try to fix you

And high up above or down below
When you're too in love to let it go
If you never try, then you'll never know
Just what you're worth

Light will guide you home
And ignite your bones
And I will try to fix you

Tears stream down your face
When you lose something you cannot replace
Tears stream down your face
And I...

Tears stream down your face
I promise you I will learn from my mistakes
Tears stream down your face
And I...

填满你的心

当你使尽全力 但还是得吞下败绩
当心想事成时 却发现这不是你要的
当感觉身心疲惫 却怎样也无法入睡
绝望困住了你

泪水溃堤低洒满了你的脸
失去了无法挽回的所有
那最真的爱恋也付诸流水
一切都遭透了

留一盏灯 指引你回家
点一道火光 燃起那希望
让我来....填满你的心

不是过了火 就是太软弱
你爱的太深 所以你放了手
成全了他们 你就永远不会懂
你...值得了甚麼?

留一盏灯 指引你回家
点一道火光 燃起那希望
让我来....填满你的心

泪水溃堤低洒满了你的脸
失去了无法挽回的所有
泪水溃堤低洒满了你的脸
你还有我

泪水溃堤低洒满了你的脸
我发誓使尽全力保护你
泪水溃堤低洒满了你的脸
你还有我

留一盏灯 指引你回家
点一道火光 燃起那希望
让我来....填满你的心

xiaojia829

采纳率:50% 擅长: 音乐 电影 明星

其他回答

终究成梦幻,
And I
我复如此般。

Lights will guide you home
有光,会有光照亮你回去的路,
有光,会有光照亮你回去的路,
And I will try to fix you
给你温暖Fix You(守望一生)

When you try your best,
And I
我亦如此般,
我会守望相助,
And I will try to fix you,
给你温暖,
When you lose something you cannot replace
只为失去那唯一的知己红颜;
Tears stream down your face
泪如泉涌啊,
When you're too in love to let it go
用情若太深, but you don't succeed
倾尽全力仍一事无成;
When you feel so tired but you can't sleep
身心俱疲啊辗转反侧,好好把你陪伴。
Tears stream down your face
泪如泉涌啊。

High up above or down below
人生起起伏伏。

Tears stream down your face
泪水如泉涌,
I promise you I will learn from my mistakes
我定会吸取教训,会有光照亮你回去的路,
And ignite your bones
我会守望相助,
And I will try to fix you
给你温暖。

Tears stream down your face
泪水如泉涌;
But if you never try you'll never know
可若不试,又怎会知
Just what you're worth
自己的璀璨?

Lights will guide you home
有光,
And ignite your bones;
落花有意而流水它无情,
Could it be worse?
世间大悲处,亦作如是观?

Lights will guide you home,
Stuck in reverse?
难道真的已陷入泥潭?

And the tears come streaming down your face
泪水如泉涌,
When you lose something you can't replace
只为失去那唯一的知己红颜;
When you love someone but it goes to waste,
When you get what you want but not what you need
小有斩获却心有不甘,
And ignite your bones
我会守望相助
展开
热心网友| 发布于2013-04-12
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消