what will happen without trees 5

不是翻译这句话,是用英语详细阐述这个问题!!
674718202 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2009-09-08 最佳答案
If we have no trees,the environment will be toouble.For example,if there are no trees, we will have not enough oxygen.And it will destroy the ecosystem

其他回答

没有树木将会怎样?
冰王子bergkamp | 发布于2009-09-08
评论
daydreaming
A2Zhou | 发布于2009-09-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消