谁能发个去美国入境时要填的表格给我啊,请帮忙翻译一下 15

飞机要填带违禁品海关候要交翻译
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-18 07:15:48 最佳答案

 无论是美国公民或是持有观光、学生等签证的非公民,每一位到达美国的人士都必须填写一份海关申报表〈CBP Declaration Form 6059B〉,若整个家庭出行,一个家庭只需填写一份。 在飞往美国的飞机上,机组工作人员会给大家发这张表,需要你填写个人及所携带物品的基本信息,入关时交给Officer,美国关口要确保没有违禁物品随旅客入境。该表有中、英文两版,有需要的话,可直接向机组成员索要中文版申报单(填写的时候还是要用英文)。

奔走的奶牛 | 生活学者

擅长: 生活

其他回答

  美海关申报表(英文照)

  WELCOME TO THE UNITED STATES

  欢迎

  DEPARTMENT OF THE TREASURY
  UNITED STATES CUSTOMS SERVICE

  财政部
  美海关署

  CUSTOM DECLARATION

  海关申报

  Each arriving traveler or head of family must provide the following information (only ONE written declaration per family is required):

  每入关旅游者或主必须提供资料 (家庭须申报份):

  1. Name:

  1. 姓名:

  Last First Middle Initial

  姓 名 间名

  2. Number of family members traveling with you

  2. 与同 行家庭数:

  3. Date of Birth: 4. Airline/Flight:

  3. 期: 4. 航空公司/航班号:

  Month Day Year

  月

  5. U.S. Address:

  5. 美居住址:

  6. I am a U.S. Citizen YES NO

  6. 公民

  If No, Country:

  , 公民:

  7. I reside permanently in the U.S. YES NO

  7. 永久居留

  If No, Expected Length of Stay:

  , 预期停留久:

  8. The purpose of my trip is or was
  BUSINESS PLEASURE

  8. 旅程
  商务 旅游

  9. I am/we are bringing fruits, plants,
  meats, food, soil, birds, snails, other
  live animals, farm products, or I/we have been on a farm or ranch outside
  the U.S.
  YES NO

  9. 携带水, 植物, 肉类, 食品, 土壤, 鸟类, 蜗牛, 其农产品, 或 直居住农村或牧场
  

  10. I am/we are carrying currency or
  monetary instruments over $10000
  U.S. or the foreign equiralent.
  YES NO

  10. 携带现金或珍贵物品, 其价值超 万美金或相万美金外币
  

  11. The total value of all goods I/we purchased or
  acquired abroad and am/are bringing to the U.S.
  is (see instructions under Merchandise on
  reverse side; visitors should report value of gifts
  only): $___________________ U.S. Dollars

  11. 境外购买或获幷带入美物品总价值(参看 背面商品栏目; 访问者须申报礼品价值):
  $ _____________________________ 美元

  SIGN ON RESERSE SIDE AFTER YOU READ WARNING.(Do not write below this line.)

  阅读警告背面签字
  (线面签字)

  INSPECTOR’S NAME STAMP AREA

  检察员姓名 盖章区域

  BADGE NO

  徽章号码
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
aiko317 | 推荐于2017-09-09 01:02:32
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消