Eminem<my darling>歌词中文翻译 30

推荐于2016-11-25 16:19:13 最佳答案
歌名:My Darling
演唱:Eminem
专辑:《relapse: refill》
发行时间:2008年

Yeah, look ,If I woulda rap about the crap that's out
啊,看,如果我会说唱那些废话
That's the route you probably want me to take
这可能就是你希望我走的路线
Cause you're just dyin' to know what I think and my take on some other rappers
因为你仅仅渴望知道我是怎么想的以及我对其他rappers的看法
If I was to say something about Paul Wall, you'd probably crap in your pants, cause I'm white, and he's white,
如果我要谈谈关于 Paul Wall的一些事,你可能在你裤子里拉,屎,因为我是白人,他也是白人
so he's like my competition I mean, right?
我的意思是因此他就像是我竞争对手,是吗?
Nope, Paul Wall is dope
不,Paul Wall 是个蠢货
And so's Bubba, so BLALALALAPFFTTTTT
Bubba也是这样,也是这样
B-b-b-b-b-but, I don't compete with nobody
可是,我不想和任何人竞争
I just go hard, do the rope-a-dope Ali
我只是在努力,做个保护好自己,可让自己依靠的人
Shuffle, and dance around my opponents, you don't
跳曳步舞,和我的对手共舞,而你不会
Sometime's I just play possom, Like I'm asleep, that's awesome
有时候,我只是想严肃点,就像我已经沉睡,这是让人敬畏的
I'm like a sleeping Giant, and when I awake I'm like Dre
我像个沉睡的巨人,我醒了后我又像Dre
I just jump from outta nowhere and bite ray
我无路可走然后(?不会)
Sink my teeth in him and fill him, full of poison
用我满是毒药的牙齿咬住他并填充他
And make a noise like snake before I kill him
在我杀他之前发出蛇的声音
And let him know that I just don't feel him
然后让他知道我并不受他影响
And smack him with the backward E, the Eminem emblem
用我背后的标志把他捆起来
Always thought if you was gonna murder somebody you should face em,Tell em why, look them dead in the eye, then waste em
常常想如果你要谋杀你应该面对的人,告诉他们为什么,亲眼看他们死亡,然后丢弃他们
And the dark shall emerge from the fiery depths of hell
黑暗会从燃烧的地狱深渊中浮现出来
And swallow the shell of the hollow who dwell
吞噬有人居住的山谷的
And the shadows of all who are willing to sell
还有那所有人都想丢弃的阴影
Their souls, for this rap game, and it g-g-goes
以及他们关于说唱游戏的灵魂,丢了,丢了
123, 123, 123, that ain't the hook, now follow me
123,123,123,这不是叠句,不要跟着我读
There's nothing else for me to say, my public adores me
没什么可让我说的了,我的观众热爱我
Everybody bores me, they're just so corny
每个人都让我无聊,他们真土
So at night before I sleep, I look in the mirror
因此晚上我睡觉之前,我看着镜子
The mirror grows lips and it whispers "Come nearer" My Darling, I don't ever want you to leave me
镜子会出现嘴唇然后它说“走近一点,亲爱的,我不想你离开我。”
My Darling, you and me were meant to be together
亲爱的,我们被普遍认为应该在一起
My Darling, And if I cannot have you, no one can, you're mine
亲爱的,如果我不能拥有你,那就没人可以了,你是我的
My Darling, cause I possess your soul, your mind, your heart and your body I don't ever want you to leave me
亲爱的,因为我拥有你的灵魂,你的思想,你的心,还有你的身体,我不想你离开我
My Darling, you and me were meant to be together
亲爱的,我们被普遍认为应该在一起
My Darling, And if I cannot have you, no one can, you're mine
亲爱的,如果我不能拥有你,那就没人可以了,你是我的
My Darling, cause I possess your soul, your mind, your heart and your body I don't ever want you to leave me
亲爱的,因为我拥有你的灵魂,你的思想,你的心,还有你的身体,我不想你离开我
My Darling, you and me were meant to be together
亲爱的,我们被普遍认为应该在一起
My Darling, And if I cannot have you, no one can, you're mine
亲爱的,如果我不能拥有你,那就没人可以了,你是我的
My Darling, cause I possess your soul, your mind, your heart and your body
亲爱的,因为我拥有你的灵魂,你的思想,你的心,还有你的身体

"Shady, I know you're in there, so where? Come here Talk to me, sit here, pull up a chair, Why don't you gotcha hair? Hahahahaha, Dye it back, come on, try it"
“Shady,我知道你在那,是吗?来这里和我谈谈,坐在这里,拿个椅子来,为什么不抓住你的头发?哈哈哈哈,把它染回去,来吧,试试看。”
AHHHHHHHHH,No, I told you, leave me the fAck alone will you?
啊——不,我告诉你,你TM最好离开我,好吗?
"But I'm here to rebuild you", But I already killed you!
“但是我在这儿只为重建你”,可是我已经准备好杀了你
"But Shady, we were meant for each other,Think about your mother",
“但是Shady,我注定要属于彼此,想想你妈妈,”
yeah so what of her?
她怎么了?
"Well think about what she did to you and your little brother。All them foster homes...",
“想想她是怎么对你还有你弟弟的,他们组成了你的家庭。”
FAck you m0therfAcker! I had you beat
**MA,我杀了你
"No I was playin' possom, remember?I let you watch your little girls blossom,I gave you enough time, your soul's mine I'm taking it back",
“不,我说的实话,记得吗?让我看着你的小女儿长大,我给你足够的时间,你的灵魂是我的,我现在把它拿回来。”
you fAking bitch WHY?!
女表子,为什么?
"Because I love you, look a little closer,Isn't that us on that poster? haha"
“因为我爱你,再看近一点,我俩不是都在海报上吗?哈哈”

其他回答

My Darling yeah look if I were to rap about the crap that's out that’s the wrap you probably want me to take, cuz you just dying to know what I think and my take on some other rapper if i were to say something about paul wall you'll probably crap in your pants, cuz im white and he's white, so he's like, my competition i mean right? nope, paul wall is dope, so is bubba, so br,br,br, psh, psh, psh, bl,bl,bl,bl,blood I dont compete with nobody, i just go hard do the rope-dolly(?) shovel and dance around my opponents the (?) sometimes I play possum, like im asleep that awsome Im like a sleeping chain, when I awake im like dre I just jump from outta nowhere and bite brain sink my teeth in them and fill them full of poison and making noise like a snake before I kill em let them know I just don't feel them and snack em in the back with E me eminem (?) (?)begun to murder somebody you should paste them tell em why i look them dead in the eye then waste them In t... 展开
本回答被提问者采纳
hueey2009 | 推荐于2016-12-01 22:48:26
评论
抱歉~我翻译了下~结果通不过验证~被和#¥#¥谐了
呼嘻带鱼 | 发布于2009-08-18 18:03
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容