电线英文是什么?

electricity/electric/electrical wire 请问 电线英文是什么
发布于2006-08-05 19:53 最佳答案
electrical wire

hustren2

采纳率:23% 擅长: 外语学习

其他回答

current lead>. 大风刮断了电线; <。
We must gauge the diameter of wire first. 鸟栖息在电线上;flex>。
It'. 你本来应该有足够的常识. 我们必须先测量电线的直径. 电线快磨破了; <。
You should have had enough sense to turn off the electricity supply before disconnecting the wires;line(unit of length:
< <.

8.

3。
The heavy wind cut off the wire;s a conduit enclosing insulated electric wires.

7;electrical wiring> <

例句与用法。
The electric wire is fraying and could be dangerous to handle; <,=1/12inch)> <。
Anyone touching that wire could get badly shocked;electrical wire>. 任何人碰到那根电线都会遭到严重的电击.

5.

2;electric wire>.

4。
The bird perched on the electric wires;d better put some insulating tape on electric wires. 你最好给电线裹上绝缘胶布. 这是包电线的导管,使用起来可能有危险.

6。
You'电线;wirework>: [ diàn xiàn ]

1. wire

其它相关解释,在拆开电线之前先把电源切断; <:
1;shoestring>
快乐如风2 | 发布于2006-08-05 19:53
评论
electricity line
xu278 | 发布于2006-08-05 19:53
评论
electrical wire
龙骑士哈利 | 发布于2006-08-05 20:06
评论
electricity line.
热心网友| 发布于2006-08-05 19:57
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容