Taylor Swift<invisible>唱的是什么意思?帮忙翻译一下.

唱的是什么意思?帮忙翻译一下Taylor Swift<invisible>
推荐于2016-09-25 19:56:45 最佳答案
She can't see the way your eyes 她看不到当你微笑时
Light up when you smile 眼中闪耀的光芒
She'll never notice how you stop and stare 她从未注意到 当她经过你旁边时
Whenever she walks by 你如此惊呆 注视她的表情
And you can't see me wantin' you the way you want her 而你,看不见我多么想和你在一起 就像你对她那样
But you are everything to me 但是你仍然是我的全部

And I just wanna show you 现在我要让你知道
She don't even know you 她根本不了解你
She's never gonna love you like I want to 她不会像我一样爱你
And you just see right through me but if you only knew me 如果你知道我在你身边,请注视着我 ,看透我的内心
We could be a beautiful, miracle, unbelievable 我们可以成为美丽,奇迹,与不可思议
Instead I'm just invisible 不要对我视而不见

There's a fire inside of you 你的内心炽热如火
That can't help but shine through 剧烈燃烧 直击我心
She's never gonna see the light 她永远感觉不到你的光热
No matter what you do 无论你为她做任何事
And all I think about is how to make you think of me 我只想让你想念我
And everything that we could be 和我们能成为的一切

And I just wanna show you 现在我要让你知道
She don't even know you 她根本不了解你
She's never gonna love you like I want to 她不会像我一样爱你
And you just see right through me but if you only knew me 如果你知道我在你身边,请注视着我,感受我的感受
We could be a beautiful, miracle, unbelievable 我们可以成为美丽,奇迹,与不可思议
Instead I'm just invisible 不要对我视而不见

Like shadows in a faded light 如同褪色光线下的影子般
Oh we're invisible 我们的爱如同隐形一般
I just wanna open your eyes 我只要你睁开双眼 看见我
And make you realize 让你了解我的爱

I just wanna show you 现在我要让你知道
She don't even know you 她根本不了解你
Baby let me love you let me want you 宝贝,让我爱你,让你属于我
You just see right through me 请注视着我,试着读懂我
But if you only knew me 只要你感觉到我在你身边
We could be a beautiful, miracle, unbelievable我们可以成为美丽,奇迹,与不可思议
Instead I'm just invisible 不要对我视而不见

(Oh ho... yea)

She can't see the way your eyes 她看不到当你微笑时
Light up when you smile 眼中闪耀的光芒

liucpu

采纳率:65% 擅长: 音乐

其他回答

She can't see the way your eyes 她看不到当你微笑时 Light up when you smile 眼中闪耀的光芒 She'll never notice how you stop and stare 她从未注意到 当她经过你旁边时 Whenever she walks by 你如此惊呆 注视她的表情 And you can't see me wantin' you the way you want her 而你,看不见我多么想和你在一起 就像你对她那样 But you are everything to me 但是你仍然是我的全部 And I just wanna show you 现在我要让你知道 She don't even know you 她根本不了解你 She's never gonna love you like I want to 她不会像我一样爱你 And you just see right through me but if you only knew me 如果你知道我在你身边,请注视着我 ,看透我的内心 We could be a beautiful, miracle, unbelievable 我们可以成为美丽,奇迹,与不可思议 Instead I'm just invisible 不要对我视而不见 There's a fire inside of you 你的内心炽热如火 That can't help but shine through 剧烈燃烧 直击我心 She's never gonna see the light 她永远感觉不到你的光热 No matter what you do 无论你为她做任何事 And all I think about is how to make you think of ... 展开
DH┊尤迪安 | 发布于2009-07-13 16:34
评论

为您推荐: