英语作文 翻译 妈妈的生日

我妈妈的生日是9月12号、我只做了一份卡片给她、我买了一个蛋糕、我将帮助他做家务、打扫我的房间、洗我的衣服... 我妈妈的生日是9月12号、
我只做了一份卡片给她、
我买了一个蛋糕、
我将帮助他做家务、
打扫我的房间、洗我的衣服
展开
最佳答案
哈嘻呵呼
2009-06-26
哈嘻呵呼
采纳数:34 获赞数:610 LV5
擅长:烦恼 文化/艺术 娱乐休闲
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
我和楼上真的不一样:妈妈是女人而楼上用his!打扫用tidy up,不用clean

楼上的是谷歌的翻译吧?
I love my mother very much.My mother's birthday is September 12。
I only gave her a card。 I bought a cake。I will help her to do household chores(or housework), and tidy up my room, wash my clothes.
I was very tired but I was very happy.希望可以帮到你哦!
烈焰沙尘
2009-07-09
烈焰沙尘
采纳数:57 获赞数:2803 LV6
擅长:娱乐休闲
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
1.My mother's birthday is September 12,
2.I only gave her a card,
3.I bought a cake,
4.I will help him to do household chores,
5.Cleaning my room, wash my clothes

希望可以帮到你
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
jack217513
2009-06-26
jack217513
采纳数:99 获赞数:980 LV6
擅长:编程语言 数学 物理学 化学 生活
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
My mother's birthday is on September 12,
I only did a card to her,
I bought a cake,
I will help him to do housework,
Clean my room, wash my clothes
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
backwindow_boy
2009-06-26
backwindow_boy
采纳数:34 获赞数:818 LV5
擅长:烦恼
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
1212
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
收起 其他1条回答
广告

您可能关注的内容